Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1141.180.01%
Banking1011.24-0.13%
Development Bank1433.22-0.18%
Finance598.340.61%
Life Insurance5114.850.46%
Non Life Insurance5021.02-0.21%
Microfinance1257.12-0.67%
Hotels1719.14-2.12%
HydroPower1190.743.10%
Manu.& Pro.2204.490.07%
Others719.200.09%
Sensitive243.060.00%
Float82.880.10%
Sen. Float76.350.09%