Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1251.46-1.43%
Sensitive271.06-1.01%
Float88.57-1.76%
Sen. Float89.08-1.50%
Banking1093.26-2.42%
Development Bank1711.02-0.91%
Finance636.13-0.03%
Life Insurance6797.21-1.51%
Non Life Insurance5271.760.02%
Microfinance2050.30-0.87%
Hotels1563.463.51%
HydroPower933.06-0.52%
Manu.& Pro.2459.32-1.18%
Trading763.73-1.36%
Others679.941.08%