Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1140.990.15%
Banking1047.530.04%
Development Bank1551.490.17%
Finance568.33-0.03%
Life Insurance5054.110.33%
Non Life Insurance4282.030.20%
Microfinance1460.920.26%
Mutual Fund9.34-0.62%
Hotels1852.680.12%
HydroPower931.91-0.07%
Manu.& Pro.2444.640.35%
Trading296.062.84%
Others643.370.62%
Sensitive249.820.04%
Float84.420.12%
Sen. Float80.310.04%