Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1244.54-0.16%
Banking1105.23-0.15%
Development Bank1497.480.48%
Finance617.200.05%
Life Insurance5580.72-0.34%
Non Life Insurance5754.22-0.50%
Microfinance1480.040.10%
Hotels1861.051.19%
HydroPower1355.720.14%
Manu.& Pro.2172.69-2.78%
Trading232.16-0.72%
Others750.000.00%
Sensitive265.00-0.11%
Float90.70-0.10%
Sen. Float83.34-0.10%