Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1131.36-0.40%
Banking1041.56-0.05%
Development Bank1543.25-0.08%
Finance559.45-1.02%
Life Insurance5002.04-0.26%
Non Life Insurance4132.21-0.64%
Microfinance1488.99-0.25%
Mutual Fund9.25-0.67%
Hotels1723.79-2.91%
HydroPower926.99-1.84%
Manu.& Pro.2347.43-4.22%
Trading392.557.41%
Others636.940.40%
Sensitive249.14-0.37%
Float84.12-0.25%
Sen. Float80.43-0.22%