IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1555.09-0.03%
Sensitive308.410.02%
Float107.79-0.03%
Sen. Float101.33-0.04%
Banking1239.83-0.33%
Development Bank1828.79-0.28%
Finance756.261.43%
Life Insurance9679.96-0.63%
Non Life Insurance7945.88-0.48%
Microfinance2568.08-0.12%
Mutual Fund10.67-0.33%
Hotels1740.811.41%
HydroPower1279.953.16%
Manu.& Pro.3061.49-0.10%
Trading1034.781.58%
Others1009.720.07%