Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE2071.033.53%
Sensitive396.053.19%
Float139.212.86%
Sen. Float125.302.47%
Banking1507.330.42%
Development Bank2239.711.02%
Finance902.130.42%
Life Insurance12864.954.97%
Non Life Insurance10079.012.49%
Microfinance3158.547.95%
Mutual Fund11.470.39%
Hotels2058.832.55%
HydroPower1721.315.45%
Manu.& Pro.4845.386.67%
Trading2311.74-0.71%
Others1817.168.40%