Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1183.89-0.35%
Banking1018.57-0.53%
Development Bank1432.21-0.22%
Finance607.69-0.48%
Life Insurance5661.27-0.01%
Non Life Insurance5801.970.08%
Microfinance1484.02-0.69%
Hotels1812.79-0.48%
HydroPower1379.090.04%
Manu.& Pro.2192.44-1.03%
Trading207.331.44%
Others714.650.20%
Sensitive249.92-0.33%
Float85.08-0.40%
Sen. Float76.29-0.40%