Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1317.12-1.98%
Sensitive283.54-1.68%
Float93.36-1.95%
Sen. Float93.18-1.58%
Banking1165.36-1.34%
Development Bank1794.92-2.86%
Finance677.85-3.19%
Life Insurance6949.36-2.18%
Non Life Insurance5448.77-2.09%
Microfinance2043.57-2.75%
Mutual Fund10.42-1.68%
Hotels2051.90-3.03%
HydroPower1038.56-3.91%
Manu.& Pro.2497.84-2.80%
Trading805.82-6.34%
Others683.73-1.94%