Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1342.410.16%
Sensitive282.240.29%
Float93.810.15%
Sen. Float92.400.38%
Banking1124.540.11%
Development Bank1706.200.18%
Finance655.73-0.60%
Life Insurance8150.18-0.66%
Non Life Insurance6242.690.07%
Microfinance2383.852.20%
Mutual Fund10.122.04%
Hotels1457.88-1.12%
HydroPower958.350.17%
Manu.& Pro.2751.500.51%
Trading877.721.91%
Others759.80-0.51%