Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1112.87-0.73%
Banking955.20-0.59%
Development Bank1417.03-0.32%
Finance593.14-0.36%
Life Insurance5581.94-0.52%
Non Life Insurance5305.56-1.31%
Microfinance1388.72-1.09%
Hotels1691.30-1.57%
HydroPower1132.71-0.77%
Manu.& Pro.1981.72-0.94%
Others711.04-1.05%
Sensitive236.92-0.64%
Float80.86-0.67%
Sen. Float74.27-0.60%