Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1268.75-0.29%
Banking1145.44-0.26%
Development Bank1627.60-0.57%
Finance628.270.13%
Life Insurance6003.38-0.62%
Non Life Insurance5091.22-0.26%
Microfinance1460.38-0.01%
Mutual Fund10.09-0.35%
Hotels2056.14-0.70%
HydroPower1206.95-0.79%
Manu.& Pro.2686.90-1.13%
Others723.590.39%
Sensitive273.31-0.20%
Float93.38-0.25%
Sen. Float86.92-0.12%