Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1233.23-1.13%
Banking1041.70-1.19%
Development Bank1441.99-0.89%
Finance617.71-1.04%
Insurance6280.62-1.14%
Microfinance1645.94-1.25%
Hotels1924.111.53%
HydroPower1524.45-1.74%
Manu.& Pro.2372.45-0.30%
Others714.33-1.26%
Sensitive258.71-1.18%
Float88.55-1.28%
Sen. Float78.68-1.35%