Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1292.121.00%
Banking1197.690.85%
Development Bank1584.972.94%
Finance631.460.14%
Life Insurance6329.341.44%
Non Life Insurance5631.471.35%
Microfinance1488.750.70%
Hotels1858.071.17%
HydroPower1130.180.47%
Manu.& Pro.2075.041.12%
Others717.030.84%
Sensitive279.670.99%
Float95.441.06%
Sen. Float89.101.07%