IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE2426.97-1.15%
Sensitive437.30-1.49%
Float167.20-1.04%
Sen. Float142.27-1.10%
Banking1759.36-0.79%
Development Bank2502.14-1.48%
Finance1107.97-1.83%
Life Insurance16464.57-2.08%
Non Life Insurance12517.40-0.77%
Microfinance4148.15-0.94%
Mutual Fund12.91-1.29%
Hotels And Tourism2169.521.63%
Investment94.53-1.27%
HydroPower1914.25-0.80%
Manu.& Pro.5262.21-0.77%
Trading3617.229.26%
Others1930.66-3.12%