Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
Nepse2100.650.22%
Sensitive402.010.44%
Float147.810.23%
Sen. Float135.500.58%
Banking1370.340.41%
Development Bank3673.57-0.08%
Finance1760.040.49%
Life Insurance10525.80-0.78%
Non Life Insurance9022.85-0.02%
Microfinance4575.290.16%
Mutual Fund14.38-0.52%
Hotels And Tourism3260.920.27%
Investment64.790.29%
HydroPower2600.010.14%
Manu.& Pro.5231.281.36%
Trading2217.15-0.06%
Others1494.830.22%