Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1256.11-6.02%
Sensitive269.03-6.27%
Float88.46-6.37%
Sen. Float88.27-6.47%
Banking1085.17-7.43%
Development Bank1671.04-4.37%
Finance634.830.00%
Life Insurance7321.96-7.67%
Non Life Insurance5481.05-3.15%
Microfinance2076.60-3.32%
Mutual Fund9.620.10%
Hotels1348.90-8.69%
HydroPower924.82-3.64%
Manu.& Pro.2589.86-4.73%
Others675.35-4.44%