Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE3085.070.13%
Sensitive572.460.05%
Float214.930.11%
Sen. Float191.190.09%
Banking2096.020.09%
Development Bank4850.02-1.25%
Finance2663.380.34%
Life Insurance17969.80-0.50%
Non Life Insurance14730.77-0.60%
Microfinance5761.052.22%
Mutual Fund17.72-0.99%
Hotels And Tourism3791.30-1.49%
Investment117.091.70%
HydroPower3274.38-0.56%
Manu.& Pro.6727.930.63%
Trading4099.91-1.16%
Others2152.50-0.80%