Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1561.270.37%
Sensitive309.570.40%
Float108.230.37%
Sen. Float101.680.31%
Banking1244.910.07%
Development Bank1832.31-0.09%
Finance755.221.29%
Life Insurance9696.95-0.45%
Non Life Insurance7930.54-0.68%
Microfinance2570.73-0.02%
Mutual Fund10.70-0.08%
Hotels1733.841.01%
HydroPower1296.404.49%
Manu.& Pro.3055.10-0.30%
Trading1089.516.95%
Others1017.990.89%