Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE2664.620.10%
Sensitive479.600.10%
Float184.300.08%
Sen. Float156.650.04%
Banking1834.65-0.07%
Development Bank2926.291.68%
Finance1305.220.38%
Life Insurance17220.700.31%
Non Life Insurance13222.19-0.18%
Microfinance5259.600.12%
Mutual Fund13.46-0.29%
Hotels And Tourism3666.570.05%
Investment100.69-1.03%
HydroPower2597.941.24%
Manu.& Pro.5584.500.11%
Trading3641.310.95%
Others2006.610.22%