Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
Nepse2265.52-3.61%
Sensitive439.69-3.14%
Float154.88-3.62%
Sen. Float140.53-3.24%
Banking1553.20-2.39%
Development Bank3916.19-4.01%
Finance1669.66-5.75%
Life Insurance11305.09-4.98%
Non Life Insurance9872.01-4.69%
Microfinance4660.66-2.98%
Mutual Fund15.17-1.58%
Hotels And Tourism2912.73-2.58%
Investment74.15-3.37%
HydroPower2558.83-5.28%
Manu.& Pro.5460.97-2.03%
Trading2005.13-2.95%
Others1717.89-5.83%