Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
Nepse1852.490.82%
Sensitive363.301.03%
Float129.271.03%
Sen. Float117.921.26%
Banking1300.950.93%
Development Bank3302.490.98%
Finance1512.011.11%
Life Insurance8735.790.18%
Non Life Insurance7504.250.23%
Microfinance4186.781.54%
Mutual Fund13.521.18%
Hotels And Tourism2536.070.92%
Investment56.731.32%
HydroPower1963.790.21%
Manu.& Pro.4698.451.14%
Trading1777.28-0.72%
Others1305.460.37%