Market Closed

IPO / FPO Result


Please select a company and provide your 16 digits BOID to view IPO result

Indices

NameValue% Change
NEPSE1502.18-0.13%
Sensitive318.000.16%
Float106.73-0.22%
Sen. Float106.36-0.10%
Banking1293.500.37%
Development Bank1949.90-0.83%
Finance695.24-0.34%
Life Insurance8661.27-0.05%
Non Life Insurance7027.96-3.05%
Microfinance2693.07-1.18%
Mutual Fund10.50-0.38%
Hotels1950.31-1.15%
HydroPower1072.11-1.07%
Manu.& Pro.2965.500.79%
Trading944.18-1.61%
Others753.431.21%