Market Closed

Live Stock

As Of 2020-07-07 03:00:00
S.No.SymbolsLTPLTVPoint Change Rs.%ChangeOpenHighLowVolumeNo of Transaction
1ADBL375.00327.001.9000370.00377.00368.0020839.00114
2AHPC93.003350.000.000094.0094.0092.0011202.0028
3AKJCL48.0340-0.27-0.560048.8750.0046.401030.0047
4AKPL117.0010002.001.7400115.00121.00115.0020204.0063
5ALBSL740.00105.000.6800725.00765.00722.003407.0091
6ALICL596.005016.002.7600591.00602.00582.0018478.00110
7API106.00100-1.00-0.9300109.00109.00106.0014069.0061
8BARUN86.00101.001.180086.0087.0086.00110.0011
9BFC90.00492.002.270087.0091.0087.003014.0014
10BNT6327.0010124.002.00006327.006327.006327.0010.001
11BOKL218.003200.000.0000220.00226.00216.0013658.0072
12BPCL356.0012-1.00-0.2800364.00370.00353.0010109.0087
13CBBL1070.0010051.005.00001039.001081.001039.0020437.00173
14CBL138.0050-2.00-1.4300138.00138.00136.0010407.0034
15CCBL162.00120-3.00-1.8200165.00166.00160.0015413.0079
16CFCL122.001002.001.6700120.00122.00120.00193.003
17CHCL391.0090-1.00-0.2600392.00399.00388.006032.0031
18CHL78.00100.000.000078.0078.0077.00299.0017
19CIT2450.0025-7.00-0.28002506.002525.002440.008808.00114
20CLBSL690.0050-16.00-2.2700720.00725.00686.002710.0038
21CMF19.511000.465.08009.159.519.156600.004
22CORBL126.0010-2.00-1.5600126.00126.00126.0010.001
23CZBIL186.003501.000.5400185.00191.00183.0018591.0091
24DDBL861.003922.002.6200855.00900.00853.0012497.0065
25DHPL49.0011-1.00-2.000049.0049.0049.0074.007
26EBL654.005000.000.0000667.00667.00654.0014973.0097
27EDBL298.00105.001.7100298.00298.00298.0067.004
28EIC410.00506.001.4900412.00414.00405.009834.0061
29FMDBL529.005016.003.1200521.00535.00519.0017051.00125
30FOWAD1539.001034.002.26001530.001570.001510.004083.0055
31GBBL220.00560.000.0000223.00224.00219.0015630.0079
32GBIME239.00900-4.00-1.6500247.00247.00236.00185612.00466
33GBIMEP151.00800000.000.0000151.00151.00151.0095937.002
34GBLBS490.008051.000.2000489.00498.00486.0026358.00136
35GFCL145.00100-1.00-0.6800146.00146.00145.00300.003
36GGBSL756.001014.001.8900729.00757.00729.00230.0021
37GHL55.0030-1.00-1.790056.0056.0054.00720.0028
38GILB1320.001030.002.33001315.001339.001290.00979.0017
39GIMES18.35500-0.15-1.76008.358.358.355500.002
40GLBSL652.001047.007.7700617.00652.00615.001042.0040
41GLICL485.003155.001.0400485.00493.00481.009556.0077
42GMFBS852.002077.009.9400775.00852.00775.001388.0056
43GMFIL127.00100-6.00-4.5100131.00131.00126.00307.005
44GRDBL109.00110-3.00-2.6800111.00111.00108.009520.0022
45GUFL120.00181.000.8400121.00121.00120.00140.004
46HBL510.0079-6.00-1.1600525.00525.00508.008352.0058
47HDHPC98.00303.003.160099.0099.0094.003520.0072
48HDL1573.005035.002.28001568.001599.001540.0018065.00173
49HGI426.001003.000.7100431.00441.00425.007234.0046
50HIDCL134.00107.005.5100126.00134.00126.005549.0064
51HPPL132.00134-3.00-2.2200133.00137.00129.002872.0083
52HURJA91.00200.000.000090.0092.0090.00610.0031
53ICFC180.00400.000.0000179.00180.00179.003140.009
54IGI447.00100-9.00-1.9700465.00465.00447.001260.0012
55ILBS804.0028846.006.0700773.00819.00760.004574.00140
56JBBL165.00100-1.00-0.6000165.00167.00162.0019115.0046
57JFL156.002002.001.3000156.00159.00154.002359.0015
58JOSHI51.0020-3.00-5.560053.0053.0050.00450.0027
59JSLBB1635.001035.002.19001632.001697.001627.002164.0053
60KBL184.0086-3.00-1.6000189.00190.00184.0077001.0086
61KKHC49.102000.000.000049.0049.1049.00532.0014
62KMCDB800.002020.002.5600765.00810.00750.006059.00166
63KPCL105.00101.000.9600102.00105.00100.00800.0080
64KRBL99.00100-1.00-1.0000101.00101.0099.001227.0010
65KSBBL148.00300-1.00-0.6700151.00151.00146.0014457.0033
66LBBL181.0083-1.00-0.5500185.00187.00180.0010822.0052
67LBL215.001846.002.8700208.00216.00208.0024907.0090
68LEMF8.1830000.020.25008.188.188.183000.001
69LGIL454.00300-8.00-1.7300470.00480.00454.0012655.0078
70LICN1350.0031128.002.12001347.001360.001323.0010013.0067
71LLBS1120.001140.003.70001100.001125.001083.003007.0030
72MBL215.0025-5.00-2.2700220.00221.00215.0017950.0068
73MDB318.00300.000.0000317.00318.00317.00150.005
74MEGA205.0070-1.00-0.4900206.00210.00204.0019799.00106
75MERO643.005721.003.3800630.00643.00625.006617.0089
76MFIL316.005028.009.7200293.00316.00281.0037057.0088
77MHNL86.00400.000.000085.0087.0085.00460.0011
78MLBBL742.0011067.009.9300688.00742.00688.001191.0027
79MLBL182.00501.000.5500182.00185.00179.009705.0063
80MNBBL304.00410.000.0000310.00310.00302.0015042.0098
81MPFL111.00100-2.00-1.7700111.00111.00111.00300.004
82MSMBS706.001026.003.8200671.00706.00671.00552.0013
83NABIL747.001445.000.6700756.00770.00746.0027529.00167
84NADEP607.003014.002.3600604.00616.00588.002296.0074
85NBB198.009000.000.0000199.00201.00195.0022814.0068
86NBL242.0020-2.00-0.8200248.00248.00240.0085879.00223
87NCCB184.0021-1.00-0.5400186.00188.00180.0017812.0086
88NEF8.7014080.020.23008.518.878.5153282.0028
89NFS137.0010-4.00-2.8400139.00139.00137.00120.004
90NGPL117.00303.002.6300113.00117.00113.003121.0027
91NHDL117.00102.001.7400114.00117.00114.00110.0011
92NHPC54.001352.003.850053.0055.0053.003465.0014
93NIB438.0010-2.00-0.4500448.00452.00436.0023717.00231
94NIBLPF7.762525-0.14-1.77007.767.767.763788.002
95NIBPO358.0012970.000.0000361.00366.00355.0038913.0056
96NIBSF19.1034780.101.11009.109.109.103478.001
97NICA510.001008.001.5900511.00515.00506.0088061.00279
98NICAD82831030.002539.003.94001010.001030.001010.0075.002
99NICBF8.6710000.151.76008.508.678.503700.004
100NICGF9.5910000.434.69009.059.599.0510600.007
101NICL452.0015412.002.7300445.00456.00441.0015557.0087
102NICLBSL400.001036.009.8900371.00400.00371.00260.0023
103NIL610.007910.001.6700610.00624.00610.0021634.0099
104NLBBL741.00587.000.9500740.00749.00720.005230.0047
105NLG645.001510.001.5700647.00647.00624.001602.0024
106NLIC1276.0010048.003.91001245.001280.001240.00127300.00772
107NLICL678.0010-1.00-0.1500692.00700.00670.0011491.0074
108NMB383.001500-2.00-0.5200387.00395.00380.0065612.00258
109NMBHF19.102000-0.10-1.09009.149.229.1087744.0024
110NMBMF790.00300.000.0000804.00821.00790.007680.0064
111NMFBS1570.003066.004.39001530.001570.001511.001580.0033
112NRIC509.00405.000.9900504.00535.00501.00279522.004823
113NSEWA620.0010-3.00-0.4800621.00621.00611.00625.0021
114NTC640.00106.000.9500633.00645.00625.009249.0044
115NUBL980.005025.002.6200974.00992.00961.007096.0053
116OHL326.00912.000.6200321.00326.00303.007688.0046
117PCBL250.001000-5.00-1.9600256.00263.00249.0057791.00197
118PFL147.002001.000.6800144.00150.00142.004911.0030
119PIC625.001112.001.9600625.00626.00613.005567.0095
120PICL504.0020025.005.2200487.00514.00487.002475.0037
121PLIC541.0010011.002.0800540.00560.00530.008233.0062
122PMHPL72.00100.000.000071.0073.0071.002252.0057
123PPCL107.0020-1.00-0.9300106.00109.00105.001860.0050
124PRIN470.006506.001.2900473.00475.00458.0012304.0065
125PRVU228.0092-4.00-1.7200232.00235.00227.0064200.00134
126RADHI167.0012-7.00-4.0200171.00174.00165.00411.0036
127RBCL9001.001044.000.49009136.009300.009001.00196.0012
128RBCLPO8155.0010315.004.02007996.008155.007855.00395.009
129RHPC81.00926-2.00-2.410082.0083.0081.005960.0022
130RHPL148.00400.000.0000146.00153.00146.0012210.00294
131RLFL121.00500-2.00-1.6300123.00125.00121.002240.0014
132RMDC688.0095048.007.5000652.00690.00645.0015690.00117
133RRHP91.00101.001.110090.0092.0090.00330.0033
134RSDC517.001019.003.8200492.00524.00492.008051.00108
135SABSL795.00105.000.6300790.00810.00790.003028.0068
136SADBL143.00511-1.00-0.6900146.00146.00142.002786.0010
137SAEF9.0010000.080.90009.009.119.0062800.0015
138SAND2085960.0025-5.00-0.5200960.00960.00960.0025.001
139SANIMA325.005002.000.6200325.00327.00320.0024763.0098
140SAPDBL126.004001.000.8000123.00128.00123.001243.0017
141SBI409.00502.000.4900407.00413.00404.0017892.0057
142SBL288.00209-1.00-0.3500294.00299.00281.0035760.00126
143SCB621.001509.001.4700615.00625.00615.009497.0086
144SDESI966.001056.006.1500925.00966.00904.002335.0039
145SEF9.1250000.020.22009.019.128.9519500.007
146SFCL103.0050-2.00-1.9000104.00104.00103.00148.002
147SHINE216.00110.000.0000217.00221.00215.0020539.0066
148SHIVM603.00503.000.5000609.00612.00590.0016247.00119
149SHL155.00200-8.00-4.9100160.00160.00154.0011591.0036
150SHPC220.001501.000.4600219.00223.00217.008899.0072
151SIC705.0011533.004.9100685.00714.00685.001820.0028
152SICL1010.0015015.001.51001014.001034.001005.006645.0067
153SIFC154.001101.000.6500153.00154.00153.00139.003
154SIL580.0070-1.00-0.1700590.00601.00580.004826.0028
155SINDU135.00104.003.0500133.00135.00127.001339.0015
156SJCL137.0020-2.00-1.4400137.00141.00135.009304.00390
157SKBBL1255.003555.004.58001223.001255.001210.0014794.0093
158SLBBL937.0010085.009.9800869.00937.00869.0028572.00254
159SLBS969.005088.009.9900898.00969.00898.007862.0096
160SLBSL919.001052.006.0000875.00919.00867.00788.0039
161SLICL455.00102.000.4400455.00463.00444.0039576.00145
162SMB902.00201.000.1100919.00938.00902.00470.0020
163SMFBS970.004038.004.0800932.00970.00925.00700.0026
164SPARS851.0040-14.00-1.6200870.00870.00842.00624.0020
165SPDL102.00151.000.9900102.00104.00102.001937.0029
166SRBL227.00201.000.4400225.00227.00222.0017973.0062
167STC2744.00404.000.15002686.002800.002686.002113.0018
168SWBBL1170.0011338.003.36001154.001176.001140.006116.0066
169TMDBL180.0013-11.00-5.7600188.00188.00180.002646.0013
170TRH192.0020-7.00-3.5200202.00206.00192.009765.0024
171UFL175.00200.000.0000172.00175.00172.0040.002
172UIC380.00505.001.3300382.00392.00376.0024923.00163
173UMHL98.0023920.000.000098.0099.0097.003735.0016
174UNHPL49.9550-0.03-0.060050.0050.0048.021205.0016
175UNL19500.0020-69.00-0.350019500.0019500.0019500.0020.001
176UPCL72.00253.004.350068.0072.0068.004115.0058
177UPPER230.00400.000.0000227.00233.00227.0019898.00224
178VLBS1007.001229.002.9700997.001014.00982.004861.0050
179WOMI1032.005088.009.3200962.001038.00962.0010947.00129