Market Closed

Live Stock

As Of 2023-02-06 03:00:00
SymbolsClosing PriceLTV%ChangeMax PriceMin PriceOpening PriceQuantityNo of TransactionDifference Rs.
ACLBSL792.0001.5400795.00777.10781.00558.003112.00
ADBL298.0000.0000300.00297.00300.0021360.001770.00
ADLB2333.80010.00002333.802164.102164.101053.0088212.10
AHPC292.000-0.3400297.80289.50295.0025728.00132-1.00
AIL494.0000.8200494.00480.20480.203384.00924.00
AKBSL1150.0001.33001157.001119.001134.903035.006915.10
AKJCL236.0000.4300236.60230.50232.0033926.002021.00
AKPL400.0000.0000405.00397.00400.0025421.001480.00
ALBSL996.000-0.29001011.00990.801011.00308.0020-2.90
ALBSLP685.0000.0000685.00685.00685.0058940.0030.00
ALICL683.000-0.2900684.50676.00676.7013703.00106-2.00
API277.500-0.8900282.00276.10279.0072022.00458-2.50
AVYAN713.0000.1400716.00705.00705.001493.001221.00
BARUN258.0001.5300258.80250.10254.0020731.001083.90
BBC3300.000-0.15003300.003300.003300.0020.001-5.00
BFC338.900-0.0300343.00336.00336.506550.0048-0.10
BHDC396.100-0.9800402.10393.10398.004328.00144-3.90
BHL349.0000.2000355.20343.00355.204647.001850.70
BHPL540.500-4.6700555.70537.00555.705651.00282-26.50
BNHC433.0000.0700435.50424.60433.001645.00570.30
BNT12820.000-0.160012830.0012820.0012830.0020.002-20.00
BPCL322.000-0.3100328.40318.30322.1011978.0077-1.00
CBBL1165.1000.01001170.001150.001165.105831.001330.10
CBL214.400-0.3300217.00212.70215.1013377.00101-0.70
CBLD88850.0000.3200850.00850.00850.0025.0012.70
CFCL332.5001.3700335.90326.20334.505754.00624.50
CGH1307.000-0.61001320.001290.101320.002816.0073-8.00
CHCL481.000-0.8200494.70479.00494.7072702.00335-4.00
CHDC767.500-0.5800777.00758.00758.0011394.00141-4.50
CHL320.0000.6300320.00314.40315.3032791.00902.00
CIT2004.5000.63002008.001982.001982.006113.0015912.50
CLBSL900.0004.0500900.00831.00847.80369.001935.00
CMF19.0002.27009.008.908.9780512.00110.20
CMF28.150-0.49008.158.088.08300.002-0.04
CORBL311.000-0.9600313.50306.00307.905107.0050-3.00
CYCL1806.0000.06001821.001786.001800.001108.00711.00
CZBIL190.000-0.8900193.80190.00193.8020880.00109-1.70
DDBL915.0000.2200922.00905.00915.004641.001052.00
DHPL234.0000.4300237.00230.00234.007485.00611.00
DLBS1260.0000.16001260.001235.001255.00730.00662.00
DORDI298.900-2.0000305.00294.30305.0013531.00242-6.10
EBL521.0001.2800521.00510.00515.0036777.001656.60
EBLD86744.6002.0000744.60730.00730.0037.00214.60
EDBL344.800-0.9200354.80338.00354.805697.0076-3.20
EHPL455.0000.8900465.30442.00442.0010467.002214.00
ENL673.000-0.4400678.30665.00665.001105.0039-3.00
FMDBL657.000-0.4500665.00655.00660.004093.0055-3.00
FOWAD1838.0000.11001860.001837.101838.001380.00622.00
GBBL360.5000.1400362.00355.10355.1015000.001070.50
GBD80/81965.0000.7900965.00964.00964.0051.0037.60
GBLBS598.000-0.1700598.00588.00589.102938.0063-1.00
GFCL490.0000.4100507.00481.00481.002130.00372.00
GHL274.9000.7000277.40270.00270.0029030.001391.90
GIBF18.100-3.57008.308.108.301200.0010-0.30
GILB1143.400-0.31001154.101132.101132.501029.0031-3.60
GIMES110.0900.900010.099.829.8250773.00110.09
GLBSL816.0001.4900835.00788.90820.001072.002912.00
GLH323.9001.2200324.00317.70320.006515.001423.90
GLICL431.500-1.4800440.00431.10435.0023481.00147-6.50
GMFBS826.0000.7300826.00818.00818.0028.0026.00
GMFIL341.0000.0000343.00337.00338.008121.00320.00
GRDBL269.0000.7500272.30262.00262.105516.00392.00
GUFL547.000-1.8000560.90545.00550.0051064.00184-10.00
GVL446.0000.0000455.10439.30446.2010987.003810.00
HBL286.000-1.0400291.00284.50291.008687.0073-3.00
HDHPC232.500-0.1700235.00229.50233.0051146.00210-0.40
HDL2699.0002.43002699.902641.002645.0017907.0059064.00
HEI438.000-0.2300447.00437.00446.0011436.0057-1.00
HEIP299.6003.8500299.80293.90294.2070.00411.10
HHL276.000-0.7200283.00273.00273.008435.00195-2.00
HIDCL197.0000.0000200.00196.00198.0081439.003690.00
HIDCLP102.000-0.1000104.00101.00104.0047215.0089-0.10
HPPL331.9001.6900331.90322.10326.5017375.00725.50
HURJA379.000-0.2600380.50372.50380.004585.0054-1.00
ICFC457.2000.0700463.00450.10450.1015005.00940.30
IGI465.0000.2200470.00455.10470.0035851.001601.00
ILBS990.0001.7500993.00956.00956.003077.005217.00
JALPA3295.9000.18003340.003262.003289.001397.00726.00
JBBL299.000-0.3300305.00296.00300.0031339.00114-1.00
JBLB2717.000-0.73002740.002700.002737.004422.00213-20.00
JFL413.0002.7400413.00400.00405.0013542.0011011.00
JOSHI270.0002.3100270.00254.00258.7046126.001866.10
JSLBB1600.0002.43001689.001570.001593.00553.002738.00
KBL190.100-0.4700192.00188.90191.0092382.00337-0.90
KBLPO115.0000.0000115.00115.00115.004539.0020.00
KDBY8.300-1.19008.468.108.244050.0027-0.10
KEF8.600-1.15008.608.548.547050.0025-0.10
KKHC243.000-0.8200245.00241.00241.006717.0052-2.00
KLBS1300.0000.78001315.801280.001315.80479.004510.00
KLBSL795.000-0.7700802.00795.00802.0037.003-6.20
KMCDB960.0002.1300960.00927.30930.00858.002920.00
KPCL368.000-0.8100378.00364.00364.002609.0042-3.00
KRBL285.0001.2400287.10280.00282.009042.00553.50
KSBBL324.5000.0000327.00318.70318.7018792.001020.00
LBBL350.500-0.4300354.90348.00350.0010170.0073-1.50
LBL196.0000.0000198.00195.10196.008902.00560.00
LBLD88851.000-9.5800922.40851.00922.4080.006-90.20
LEC278.0001.0900282.20269.50269.508374.00863.00
LEMF9.5201.82009.529.509.5066908.0040.17
LGIL532.2000.4200534.00525.70528.1017114.001052.20
LICN1470.000-2.00001519.001460.201519.0011701.00172-30.00
LLBS1098.0000.92001120.001077.001100.00590.001510.00
LUK8.4701.32008.478.258.2511590.0070.11
MBJC310.1000.9800312.40306.00306.0024590.006303.00
MBL243.0003.6200248.00233.00238.7040958.001498.50
MDB382.000-0.7800385.00378.10380.005865.0040-3.00
MEN787.000-1.6200800.00785.00790.001373.0051-13.00
MERO715.000-1.7900724.00712.50713.502725.0067-13.00
MFIL461.0001.5400467.00450.00450.1015202.001347.00
MHL377.000-0.2600378.00370.80371.003680.00133-1.00
MHNL326.0001.4000326.40316.10316.1012535.00794.50
MKJC465.0001.0900469.00452.10460.002226.00615.00
MKLB830.0000.0000846.00830.00846.00304.00150.00
MLBBL1100.000-3.85001121.201078.001121.202681.0032-44.00
MLBL333.0000.3300334.80327.10330.0015832.00981.10
MLBS983.000-1.70001000.00980.101000.00190.0013-17.00
MLBSL4040.000-0.49004130.004020.004120.00512.0037-20.00
MMF17.540-1.44007.657.407.5057710.0040-0.11
MMFDB799.0001.7800799.00772.00772.00439.001114.00
MNBBL400.000-0.2200405.00397.00403.0014715.00137-0.90
MPFL347.9000.8700350.00340.00350.006104.00443.00
MSLB1245.0005.51001245.001151.001160.00270.001265.00
NABBC431.0001.4100431.00420.00424.001020.0096.00
NABIL677.300-0.5400688.00675.00682.0054726.00826-3.70
NADEP736.7000.2300749.70722.10749.703466.00781.70
NBF28.5101.92008.518.298.3511700.0050.16
NBF37.7000.52007.757.657.6511020.00200.04
NBL273.0000.7400274.00268.30268.3052025.001942.00
NBLD87730.000-0.1400730.00730.00730.0044.002-1.00
NEF8.840-1.56008.848.848.842897.002-0.14
NESDO3250.0000.00003380.003229.003314.002530.001540.00
NFS303.0002.3600306.00295.00300.0024185.001507.00
NGPL287.0000.2800292.00280.50282.0081079.003280.80
NHDL370.0000.0000374.40363.70374.404566.00480.00
NHPC249.2000.1600252.00246.00249.0045186.002020.40
NIBLPF8.8502.08008.858.688.6811810.0070.18
NIBSF27.5501.75007.557.287.509944.00240.13
NICA828.0001.3500831.00805.10805.1078309.0049511.00
NICAD8283930.100-1.0500930.10930.10930.1025.001-9.90
NICBF8.760-0.11008.938.768.93400.002-0.01
NICFC7.910-0.25008.007.907.903100.0016-0.02
NICGF9.270-0.75009.389.209.2011880.008-0.07
NICL480.000-1.0300486.00477.00478.007308.0057-5.00
NICLBSL746.6000.0800760.00740.00750.006606.001530.60
NICSF8.040-0.74008.057.957.964700.0016-0.06
NIFRA222.9000.4500225.00219.00222.0064923.007101.00
NIL748.0000.0000755.00736.20736.207146.00520.00
NLBBL764.0000.9200768.00755.10765.001343.00267.00
NLG664.900-0.7600665.00660.00664.005017.0027-5.10
NLIC723.000-1.2300734.00720.00727.5067568.00475-9.00
NLICL613.0000.8200619.00602.00619.004633.00555.00
NMB234.0001.3000234.40230.60231.5023794.001403.00
NMB509.520-1.86009.529.529.52200.001-0.18
NMBHF19.630-0.72009.899.639.8920651.006-0.07
NMBMF735.0001.3900735.00712.10712.101875.001610.10
NMFBS2190.0000.83002199.002175.002197.001808.006418.00
NRIC808.0000.7500817.00795.10809.0021077.002906.00
NRN490.000-1.8200500.00481.10490.009569.00104-9.10
NSLB878.200-0.8800886.00878.20886.00389.0010-7.80
NTC834.000-0.1200844.00830.00844.0028674.00352-1.00
NUBL975.0000.0000985.00968.10975.003982.00690.00
NYADI325.000-1.1600329.50323.10323.101990.00100-3.80
OHL538.500-1.5500543.00538.10538.103170.0020-8.50
PBD88810.000-0.2800810.00810.00810.0025.001-2.30
PBLD86870.000-1.1400870.00870.00870.0025.001-10.00
PCBL214.000-0.3300218.10211.20214.0035721.00233-0.70
PFL436.1002.5400445.00417.00425.2049317.0027510.80
PHCL379.9000.7700384.50371.20376.0047053.0012972.90
PIC639.0001.4300663.20620.10620.102140.00289.00
PICL445.000-0.4500455.90440.10455.909251.0044-2.00
PLI512.600-0.4700517.00510.00515.007566.00237-2.40
PLIC449.0000.2000461.00441.00448.0020845.001460.90
PMHPL250.0000.8100252.90246.00250.006461.00522.00
PPCL350.0001.4500357.00341.00350.009635.00615.00
PPL297.000-0.8700301.00294.00294.006129.00332-2.60
PRIN555.000-0.8900565.00550.30560.003257.0041-5.00
PROFL342.9000.1500348.50338.00348.5014758.00900.50
PRVU190.600-0.2100193.70190.00193.7027169.00188-0.40
PSF8.200-3.30008.328.178.326800.0010-0.28
RADHI253.0000.0000257.50250.00256.0024845.001470.00
RBCL13475.000-0.190013539.9013452.0013500.0095.008-26.00
RBCLPO11804.300-2.000011804.3011804.3011804.3080.004-240.90
RFPL294.500-0.5100297.00286.30291.006818.00271-1.50
RHGCL301.0000.3300305.00298.50300.0014081.003421.00
RHPL309.000-0.3200311.00307.00309.0021088.00157-1.00
RIDI344.600-0.9800351.00337.00350.0069830.00519-3.40
RLFL326.000-0.3100333.50325.00327.007621.0059-1.00
RLI417.0000.7000417.00409.10409.107658.002282.90
RMDC1037.6000.25001050.001035.001036.002595.00562.60
RMF17.890-3.43008.017.898.013400.0013-0.28
RSDC608.9000.6400608.90593.00593.002812.00443.90
RULB905.0000.5400936.00890.00898.002110.00674.90
RURU740.000-0.1300747.00726.50730.00722.0021-1.00
SABSL940.000-1.0500969.00931.00932.00625.0023-10.00
SADBL332.4000.4200335.00330.00335.0011812.00501.40
SAEF10.990-0.090010.9910.7910.791980.004-0.01
SAHAS565.000-1.5700570.00557.00563.2016475.00326-9.00
SANIMA247.0000.4100248.00244.20246.1012207.00891.00
SAPDBL260.0000.0000264.20254.10264.202019.00270.00
SBCF8.050-1.83008.208.058.0511751.0017-0.15
SBI338.1003.0800345.00323.10327.9075214.0010310.10
SBIBD86840.000-0.5900840.00840.00840.0050.001-5.00
SBL286.000-0.3100291.00283.00287.0017015.00127-0.90
SCB530.0002.8700530.30513.20515.0064467.0035914.80
SDLBSL870.000-0.4600870.00863.00865.00214.0018-4.00
SEF8.7500.00008.758.588.6530390.00110.00
SFCL310.000-0.9600317.00310.00310.0015732.00110-3.00
SFMF9.8200.92009.829.629.6218700.0090.09
SGHC370.200-2.1700380.00370.10370.908497.00285-8.20
SGIC484.900-0.0200492.00475.40478.0012433.00266-0.10
SHEL327.8000.8600335.00315.10318.505641.001092.80
SHINE341.000-0.0300343.00336.00340.9020784.00127-0.10
SHIVM514.0000.5900517.00510.10517.0042478.002863.00
SHL228.9000.8400229.00224.00224.2018773.00451.90
SHLB2240.0000.86002240.002200.502201.101711.0014319.00
SHPC322.900-0.9200324.00319.70322.2054362.00214-3.00
SIC760.0001.0200764.00752.40759.002613.00417.70
SICL763.000-0.3100765.00753.00760.106018.0081-2.40
SIFC341.000-0.8700344.00338.00344.007128.0045-3.00
SIGS28.400-1.98008.408.408.401000.001-0.17
SIKLES470.000-0.4200472.00460.00463.006869.00198-2.00
SIL625.000-0.4000625.00616.00621.102297.0022-2.50
SINDU280.000-1.4100288.00280.00288.004367.0028-4.00
SJCL309.1000.0300314.00307.70310.0013743.001300.10
SJLIC483.000-1.4900491.90481.20490.0028038.00320-7.30
SKBBL1225.0000.41001242.001205.001223.005604.00845.00
SLBBL960.0000.0000970.00955.00955.101892.00370.00
SLBSL1180.0000.77001190.001180.001190.0085.0079.00
SLCF7.9100.13007.917.757.751550.0090.01
SLI423.000-0.2400432.00411.50424.006419.00308-1.00
SMATA819.000-1.2400830.00817.50830.00660.0022-10.30
SMB1244.0003.84001244.001185.801210.00658.001146.00
SMFBS1410.000-1.67001430.001406.001406.00109.006-24.00
SMFDB1260.0000.67001260.001241.201255.00595.0098.40
SPC457.000-1.5100460.00451.60460.003139.0060-7.00
SPDL326.900-0.0300330.00324.00330.006845.0075-0.10
SPHL464.000-2.3200470.10455.00466.006277.00122-11.00
SRBL194.0002.1100194.50190.10192.8020798.00744.00
SRBLD83890.000-1.1100890.00890.00890.0025.001-10.00
SSHL245.0001.0300250.00241.00245.0051085.001742.50
STC4448.000-0.04004485.004380.004380.00821.0033-2.00
SWBBL1139.000-0.96001157.001131.101151.003424.0055-11.00
SWMF873.0000.9200877.00861.00861.002154.00518.00
TPC400.000-2.1800408.00394.50401.004163.0068-8.90
TRH464.0002.3800466.00445.30445.3065797.009210.80
UHEWA453.0000.0000459.00440.00446.103655.001680.00
UIC445.0001.4800453.00436.30447.205270.00366.50
ULBSL3670.0001.94003700.003640.003670.004369.0015670.00
ULI444.0000.0000452.50436.00437.0011196.004330.00
UMHL269.0001.5100271.00266.00270.0033688.001394.00
UMRH539.000-1.2800555.90535.30546.007801.0070-7.00
UNHPL242.3000.5400244.00238.20240.0020629.001081.30
UNL18450.0000.270018450.0018450.0018450.0020.00150.00
UPCL265.0004.9900266.00248.00250.00206111.0079512.60
UPPER510.0002.3900514.00490.30490.3055472.0037811.90
USHEC357.100-0.8100365.00354.40358.009481.00209-2.90
USLB944.000-0.1300963.00930.00932.00233.009-1.20
VLBS899.000-0.2300901.00888.10888.10196.008-2.10
WNLB1010.000-1.94001030.00991.001029.00390.0010-20.00