Market Closed

Live Stock

As Of 2021-10-21 03:00:00
SymbolsClosing PriceLTV%ChangeMax PriceMin PriceOpening PriceQuantityNo of TransactionDifference Rs.
ACLBSL1396.1040-0.21001405.001381.001381.00736.000-2.90
ADBL500.20100-0.7100505.00494.00494.0030079.000-3.60
AHPC382.00220-1.2900400.00371.00387.00160076.000-5.00
AIL670.0010-0.3100683.00670.00670.001904.000-2.10
AKJCL295.30100-1.3000317.00293.10305.106570.000-3.90
AKPL450.0010-2.1700468.00449.00465.0061033.000-10.00
ALBSL1715.00193.19001715.001640.001690.006647.00053.00
ALICL1129.00200.00001130.001110.001111.0016526.0000.00
API417.004900.9700420.70397.00420.70137696.0004.00
BARUN369.0050-0.3000390.00369.00377.5010339.000-1.10
BBC5150.0010-0.92005300.005091.005150.0090.000-48.00
BFC401.0010-2.6700420.20396.00420.2014639.000-11.00
BNT10057.00300.070010456.0010057.0010251.00170.0007.00
BOKL316.3085-2.0700329.40316.00329.0051762.000-6.70
BPCL466.00474-1.4800485.00465.00480.0012821.000-7.00
CBBL1665.00630-0.24001702.001647.001676.0022124.000-4.00
CBL232.00250-1.2800239.70231.40239.7026983.000-3.00
CCBL229.00101-1.2900233.10227.50233.1053734.000-3.00
CFCL454.0050-4.0000477.00450.00477.0017686.000-18.90
CGH1280.0010-0.78001310.001270.001275.002625.000-10.00
CHCL568.0049-0.3500580.00554.00579.0015741.000-2.00
CHDC790.00100-2.4000825.50766.10825.0010993.000-19.40
CHL428.0050-1.1500450.40417.00439.008598.000-5.00
CIT3238.1080-0.98003270.003220.003270.003484.000-31.90
CLBSL1305.0010-0.76001339.001286.101339.00919.000-10.00
CMF110.1010003.060010.309.809.8082146.0000.30
CMF210.005005.260010.009.509.504600.0000.50
CORBL760.0010-2.4400790.00752.00790.00309.000-19.00
CZBIL290.001000-3.0100300.00288.30300.0076382.000-9.00
DDBL1213.0010-1.62001252.001210.501250.008779.000-20.00
DHPL284.0010-2.4100297.00276.70296.809867.000-7.00
EBL705.20199-0.2500718.20696.00717.9028462.000-1.80
EDBL536.001500.2400545.70528.10545.302398.0001.30
EIC618.7024-1.0100625.00613.60614.006333.000-6.30
EICPO368.80103.0200372.30358.00365.002000.00010.80
FMDBL849.0030-4.1700900.00849.00900.0014282.000-36.90
FOWAD2700.0010-0.55002755.002650.102755.004252.000-15.00
GBBL534.0050-1.5700553.90531.00533.3034539.000-8.50
GBIME373.50300-1.7100385.00373.40381.0070120.000-6.50
GBLBS955.0050-1.2400986.30950.00986.304194.000-12.00
GFCL610.1019-5.0900655.60603.00655.0014133.000-32.70
GHL301.1050-3.4600324.30296.90318.004519.000-10.80
GIC537.0010-1.4500549.00520.00545.001390.000-7.90
GILB2149.00500.00002170.002120.002130.002766.0000.00
GIMES120.681780-0.240021.0020.5821.00300809.000-0.05
GLBSL1530.5010-3.74001590.001530.501570.001626.000-59.50
GLH385.00251-3.1400405.40376.00405.403837.000-12.50
GLICL545.00129-1.0900561.00540.00548.0011284.000-6.00
GMFBS1440.00102.02001440.001385.001400.00402.00028.50
GMFIL445.0050-3.6800471.20442.00471.209677.000-17.00
GRDBL362.00100-4.7400395.30358.00387.609940.000-18.00
GUFL824.0010-0.8400847.00790.00847.0010635.000-7.00
HDHPC280.0010-2.7800297.80273.00293.0031117.000-8.00
HDL6640.0017-0.72006755.006600.006755.009478.000-48.00
HGI616.0010-1.4400634.50604.00626.008818.000-9.00
HIDCL300.001001.3500305.00294.00298.0079071.0004.00
HPPL391.00150-3.4600421.00390.00413.1017519.000-14.00
HURJA405.00100.2500420.00395.00412.009005.0001.00
ICFC675.3010004.2100675.30621.00660.9069157.00027.30
IGI975.00500.5200983.00950.00975.006255.0005.00
ILBS1626.0010-1.09001640.001583.301640.001839.000-18.00
JBBL451.0080-2.8000472.00450.00470.0038521.000-13.00
JBLB4302.0010-0.88004400.004256.004340.007581.000-38.00
JFL551.0015-3.3300581.00551.00572.008718.000-19.00
JLI545.00100.2800552.00541.10552.002948.0001.50
JOSHI282.0020-5.8700311.60282.00305.505501.000-17.60
JSLBB3230.00100.00003230.003168.003170.00106.0000.00
KBL278.8050-1.1300285.90278.00285.9053516.000-3.20
KEF9.561500-0.42009.759.459.506750.000-0.04
KKHC298.9010-2.0000307.00294.00305.009388.000-6.10
KLBSL1354.0040-1.88001380.001353.001354.00437.000-26.00
KMCDB1190.0020-3.49001257.601177.001257.602770.000-43.00
KPCL513.0010-0.7700527.00500.00517.002619.000-4.00
KRBL398.0010-1.4900411.00381.00396.004559.000-6.00
KSBBL648.0038-1.8200666.00643.00665.0042893.000-12.00
LBBL469.0050-2.7000490.00469.00490.0026979.000-13.00
LBL311.0050-0.3200317.90310.00317.9017508.000-1.00
LBLD88950.0025-0.4200950.00950.00950.0050.000-4.00
LEC300.00100-3.1900315.00297.00315.009171.000-9.90
LEMF9.8010000-0.51009.879.809.8529000.000-0.05
LGIL632.0070-1.3900645.00631.00645.0011262.000-8.90
LICN1901.0020-0.78001916.001878.001916.001463.000-15.00
LLBS1750.0011-0.51001789.001726.001770.001500.000-9.00
LUK9.60110-2.14009.999.609.9948610.000-0.21
MBL364.90500-1.8000379.00364.00379.00313369.000-6.70
MDB562.6010-2.8300587.00562.60587.0011236.000-16.40
MEGA309.00100-0.9600315.00307.00314.0071639.000-3.00
MEN1090.0020-1.80001100.001065.001100.002160.000-20.00
MERO1695.105010.00001695.101407.001510.2044201.000154.10
MFIL1025.0060-2.84001055.001015.001055.0021065.000-30.00
MHNL345.00200.0300355.00333.30341.107197.0000.10
MKJC411.1022-2.6800430.00402.00430.002307.000-11.30
MKLB1670.0010-0.60001713.001652.101680.002680.000-10.00
MLBBL1912.00150.05001970.001912.001935.00951.0001.00
MLBL560.0030-3.1100601.00559.00588.5941305.000-18.00
MLBSL4905.0010-0.55005025.004835.105025.001314.000-27.00
MMFDB1438.0080-1.84001478.001436.001465.002507.000-27.00
MNBBL656.0011-1.3500674.00650.00674.0034654.000-9.00
MPFL444.0060-0.2200450.00436.10450.002725.000-1.00
MSLB1850.0010-4.14001968.201850.001968.00406.000-79.80
MSLBP1073.0041200.00001073.001073.001073.004120.0000.00
NABBC689.00120.0000700.00672.00700.00892.0000.00
NABIL1471.001010.75001480.001447.001460.0065682.00011.00
NBB386.0010-1.0500394.90382.00394.9076582.000-4.10
NBF210.3620002.170010.3610.0010.02220695.0000.22
NBL460.0050-0.6500467.00457.00467.0095687.000-3.00
NCCB291.003000.4100295.00284.40294.00154083.0001.20
NEF10.729660.660010.8610.4510.85179045.0000.07
NFS499.00100-0.4000520.00480.10511.0011692.000-2.00
NGPL572.0030-1.0400600.00571.00580.0011566.000-6.00
NHDL408.0010-0.9700432.30400.00420.004491.000-4.00
NHPC363.1050-1.1400381.30360.00374.00100233.000-4.20
NIBLPF10.375053.700010.5710.0010.0067090.0000.37
NIBSF111.64500-1.270011.7511.5611.5735430.000-0.15
NIBSF29.8047000.51009.809.609.607500.0000.05
NICA808.003500.7500809.80794.10795.0061630.0006.00
NICBF10.253400-0.290010.4810.1110.2353300.000-0.03
NICGF11.3130002.170011.3210.9410.9432500.0000.24
NICL756.0095-0.7000776.00756.00761.007080.000-5.30
NICLBSL1063.00150-1.94001091.201062.001090.0010449.000-21.00
NICSF9.351000-0.53009.409.229.3010200.000-0.05
NIFRA338.00238-1.3100348.80336.00343.0066702.000-4.50
NIL1219.0010-0.41001229.001212.001224.007782.000-5.00
NLBBL1359.00100-0.07001385.901311.001385.903703.000-1.00
NLG847.0050-0.9400860.00840.00841.003513.000-8.00
NLIC1616.0030-0.43001640.001585.001630.0023035.000-7.00
NLICL917.0020-1.1900948.60910.00930.009326.000-11.00
NMB390.0090-1.7600400.00390.00400.0056513.000-7.00
NMB5011.305000-0.440011.3511.3011.3510000.000-0.05
NMBHF111.0016640.180011.2210.9611.0057828.0000.02
NMBMF1283.1045-1.30001326.001280.001326.001508.000-16.90
NMFBS2853.00501.35002854.002755.002840.002257.00038.00
NRIC1225.0050-0.81001253.001218.101240.0022413.000-10.00
NRN583.0010-1.1900596.00574.10591.009994.000-7.00
NSLB1395.0010-0.19001425.001372.001372.00632.000-2.60
NTC1085.00202.94001095.001039.001055.0026185.00031.00
NUBL1428.00701.28001445.001392.001411.5043563.00018.00
OHL480.0032-3.2300487.00480.00487.003320.000-16.00
PCBL470.00551.0800475.00456.00466.0075140.0005.00
PFL535.00100-2.9000565.00532.00561.0013207.000-16.00
PIC970.00200.0000980.00960.00960.0012558.0000.00
PICL630.8070-2.3200643.00630.10641.009951.000-15.00
PLI574.1010-1.0200580.00572.00580.002160.000-5.90
PLIC818.0010-1.4500829.00813.40829.006423.000-12.00
PMHPL281.0015-1.4000298.00275.00290.707070.000-4.00
PPCL368.0013-0.5400384.90362.60377.402043.000-2.00
PRIN746.00250-1.9700760.00746.00756.005819.000-15.00
PROFL364.0010-2.6700381.40362.00381.0010990.000-10.00
PRVU371.00200-2.1100382.90370.00382.9057767.000-8.00
PSF9.5010000.85009.679.409.407600.0000.08
RADHI522.20146-1.4700549.00520.00540.6010001.000-7.80
RBCL17500.00101.130017653.0017305.0017305.00270.000195.00
RBCLPO13207.0030-1.150013700.0013207.0013570.00306.000-153.00
RHPC619.0020-0.9600633.90607.00633.9041891.000-6.00
RHPL340.10100-1.7100350.00334.00350.0031072.000-5.90
RLFL476.6010-2.9300500.00471.80500.0016862.000-14.40
RLI480.0060-1.6400497.00478.30497.004724.000-8.00
RMDC1439.901671.69001456.001416.001416.0015844.00023.90
RMF19.908000.000010.009.7110.004970.0000.00
RRHP470.0010-4.2800489.90451.40489.9026040.000-21.00
RSDC808.0010-3.8100856.80805.90856.804386.000-32.00
RURU1014.0010-1.07001015.00922.501005.002135.000-11.00
SABSL1930.0030-1.53001961.001927.001961.001434.000-30.00
SADBL368.0034-2.6500392.00367.20385.50101356.000-10.00
SAEF12.811002.730012.8912.5112.5195100.0000.34
SANIMA488.80300-1.0300500.00487.00500.00550763.000-5.10
SAPDBL332.00140-2.7500344.00329.30334.608794.000-9.40
SBCF9.801003.81009.819.429.4244000.0000.36
SBD87954.0025-0.4400954.00954.00954.0025.000-4.20
SBI346.50100-0.0900348.00341.00345.0011114.000-0.30
SBL466.00923.3300469.00451.50459.90174239.00015.00
SCB524.0020-0.5700530.00520.00528.004576.000-3.00
SDBD871000.00250.00001000.001000.001000.0025.0000.00
SDLBSL1348.0020-3.72001377.001348.001375.002354.000-52.10
SEF10.3715000.000010.3710.2610.2721400.0000.00
SFCL421.00130-2.3200440.00415.20439.505862.000-10.00
SFMF10.7219001.130010.9310.7010.8112938.0000.12
SGI556.0010-1.0700565.00552.00565.001051.000-6.00
SHEL392.0010-1.0100400.00388.60388.601175.000-4.00
SHINE435.00895-2.6800450.00435.00447.0022364.000-12.00
SHIVM1225.0076-3.91001286.001225.001255.0011576.000-49.90
SHL219.10900-2.6200229.00219.00229.0021670.000-5.90
SHPC365.00100-0.6000377.00360.00370.0064748.000-2.20
SIC1267.1050-0.31001290.001255.001255.001765.000-3.90
SICL1660.00550.30001675.001640.001656.0017409.0005.00
SIFC425.30590-4.1900451.00422.00447.0013372.000-18.60
SIGS210.44864-2.060010.6510.4410.4621864.000-0.22
SIL820.0012-0.1200837.40806.00830.002093.000-1.00
SINDU399.00250-2.6800418.20393.80418.2010066.000-11.00
SJCL336.20345-1.9800347.00336.00347.007109.000-6.80
SKBBL1680.0010-1.75001740.001677.001739.006522.000-30.00
SLBBL1498.0010-0.13001530.001470.101529.005616.000-2.00
SLBSL1268.00101.85001268.001244.001244.0093.00023.00
SLCF9.451000-2.98009.639.459.602300.000-0.29
SLI514.0010-1.1500530.10511.00530.0010829.000-6.00
SLICL740.2092-2.8600763.00739.00763.0012020.000-21.80
SMATA1385.0018-3.15001402.001375.001402.00652.000-45.00
SMB2450.0010-3.92002500.002450.002500.00341.000-100.00
SMFBS2650.0020-0.38002660.002640.002660.00964.000-10.00
SMFDB1355.00600.74001370.001350.001350.001101.00010.00
SPDL381.00100.2600395.00375.00387.6015706.0001.00
SRBL298.501000-1.4900306.00298.00305.0025914.000-4.50
SSHL295.0085-4.2200311.00295.00309.0016041.000-13.00
STC6574.0010-1.29006625.006500.006600.00589.000-86.00
SWBBL1540.0017-0.65001555.001531.001551.105556.000-10.00
TRH346.0010-1.1400355.00340.00344.109577.000-4.00
UIC570.0010-0.7000584.00552.00565.007235.000-4.00
ULI570.0010-0.6800571.00561.10563.006075.000-3.90
UMHL410.004342.8100430.00380.00406.00186815.00011.20
UMRH470.00101.9500479.00444.00470.207254.0009.00
UNHPL296.00142-3.2700309.00296.00309.0016701.000-10.00
UNL18750.20100.270019000.0018750.2019000.0050.00050.20
UPCL323.4010-1.3400340.00316.00334.3051393.000-4.40
UPPER557.0020-3.4000578.60556.00567.0040495.000-19.60
USLB1911.00100-1.04001950.001911.001932.00980.000-20.00
VLBS1546.0017-0.83001590.001529.001590.00460.000-13.00