Market Closed

Live Stock

As Of 2021-08-02 03:00:00
SymbolsClosing PriceLTV%ChangeMax PriceMin PriceOpening PriceQuantityNo of TransactionDifference Rs.
ACLBSL1675.10200.61001698.001667.001698.005226.00010.10
ADBL573.00200.8800574.90565.00565.0089745.0005.00
ADBLD831058.001000.00001058.001058.001058.00100.0000.00
AHPC538.301000.0600558.00536.00548.70402168.0000.30
AIL855.0010-0.2300865.00845.00845.006562.000-2.00
AKJCL370.50208.3300374.50343.00348.00110596.00028.50
AKPL584.00650.5200619.00576.30592.60637209.0003.00
ALBSL2020.00121.81002028.002000.002023.006714.00036.00
ALICL1448.00500-0.81001460.001437.001460.0026624.000-11.80
API472.8082-0.4600490.00467.50484.50322738.000-2.20
BARUN644.00200-3.8800700.00637.00670.00159713.000-26.00
BBC6920.0010-0.10007080.006542.006950.001993.000-7.00
BFC467.00260.1900485.00466.00466.1077856.0000.90
BNT10730.00100.370011120.0010730.0010903.80100.00040.00
BOKL406.00855-0.2700412.00405.00410.0082357.000-1.10
BPCL563.001000.5400580.00560.00565.00155625.0003.00
CBBL1896.00162.07001900.001851.001880.0064079.00038.50
CBL295.00500.3100297.70291.90295.00149886.0000.90
CCBL292.00500.0000297.80291.00297.00156191.0000.00
CFCL512.00500.9500525.90508.00517.0099114.0004.80
CGH1614.0010-3.35001700.001610.001700.0014674.000-56.00
CHCL691.00150-0.7200709.90686.00709.9063978.000-5.00
CHDC850.0010-3.0800894.50844.00890.0078223.000-27.00
CHL556.10109-2.4400578.00556.00572.0051703.000-13.90
CIT4399.00155.24004435.004200.004239.0073258.000219.00
CLBSL1729.001000.01001730.001696.001730.008452.0000.10
CMF114.751600-1.010014.9914.6214.62149920.000-0.15
CMF215.822000-0.190016.0015.7815.8531100.000-0.03
CORBL775.00225-1.6500803.00770.00803.006310.000-13.00
CZBIL414.8025-0.0500417.00410.00415.00191153.000-0.20
DDBL1898.00102.32001902.001855.001892.0065366.00043.00
DHPL336.007911.2000345.00334.20338.00107190.0004.00
EBL763.00540.0000770.00755.00765.0065998.0000.00
EDBL1036.0030-0.48001045.001020.001035.0020866.000-5.00
EIC805.0012-0.8600821.90800.10820.0029769.000-7.00
EICPO480.00146-3.2300490.00480.00490.002662.000-16.00
FMDBL952.001008.1800955.00871.00890.00360683.00072.00
FOWAD2915.00300.87002947.002891.002947.0010092.00025.00
GBBL560.00265-1.0400571.00560.00565.9061787.000-5.90
GBD80/811050.001000.00001050.001031.001049.00745.0000.00
GBIME483.90389-0.1200490.00481.00490.00158992.000-0.60
GBIMEP156.00214260.0000156.00156.00156.0021426.0000.00
GBLBS1306.00502.27001306.001276.001302.0053246.00029.00
GFCL764.00285-1.4200784.00762.00782.0048461.000-11.00
GHL424.703010.0000424.70393.80393.8048001.00038.60
GIC722.6010-1.0300735.00722.00732.009134.000-7.50
GILB2780.0010-3.01002840.002754.002809.0025339.000-86.20
GIMES123.2410000-0.600023.8422.9623.84260582.000-0.14
GLBSL2115.401010.00002115.401941.001960.002927.000192.30
GLH531.0010-1.4800555.90520.00549.00109098.000-8.00
GLICL783.0080-0.2800795.00778.00786.0046579.000-2.20
GMFBS1793.00302.32001822.701770.001787.003344.00040.70
GMFIL545.00100-1.0900562.00544.00545.0047956.000-6.00
GRDBL405.0020-2.4100415.00399.00409.0035565.000-10.00
GUFL1148.0050-0.78001205.001147.001156.0015908.000-9.00
GWFD831170.00400.00001170.001170.001170.00190.0000.00
HDHPC362.002001.6900378.00358.00363.10610992.0006.00
HDL6650.00400.76006785.006543.006650.0020174.00050.00
HGI880.00200-2.7600900.00876.00896.0075412.000-25.00
HIDCL458.00400-0.4100469.00452.00469.00173921.000-1.90
HPPL594.00500-4.6400652.00594.00629.0080745.000-28.90
HURJA522.0020-2.4300543.00509.60543.0095491.000-13.00
ICFC671.00120-1.6100689.00670.00682.0053576.000-11.00
ICFCD831170.0040-0.43001170.001160.001160.00290.000-5.00
IGI1252.00100-0.63001275.001245.001255.0014725.000-8.00
ILBS2010.00700.70002036.001992.002028.007701.00013.90
JBBL479.60130-1.1300492.00479.00491.00112573.000-5.50
JBLB1131.80104.03001131.801088.001088.00132.00043.80
JFL595.002001.8800624.00587.00595.00105901.00011.00
JLI781.9010-1.5200795.00778.00790.0014887.000-12.10
JOSHI394.00103.9600408.00375.00380.0078176.00015.00
JSLBB3850.00452.04003900.003800.003848.404776.00077.00
KBL390.004590.5200402.90387.00388.00234345.0002.00
KEF10.631000.190010.9310.5510.60267116.0000.02
KKHC332.00500.9100344.00330.00330.0065340.0003.00
KLBSL1709.0080-0.35001744.001700.001715.00250.000-6.00
KMCDB1599.001003.50001599.001548.001565.0018978.00054.00
KPCL660.00502.5600707.00650.00650.0034276.00016.50
KRBL402.00100.5000416.00400.00402.0043669.0002.00
KSBBL576.0010-1.0300591.60575.20587.0062317.000-6.00
LBBL615.10209-1.8800639.40611.00639.40174441.000-11.80
LBL410.0070-0.1000412.00406.00407.0055863.000-0.40
LBLD861020.001000.43001020.001020.001020.00500.0004.40
LEC449.00100-1.7500474.00440.00466.10139701.000-8.00
LEMF12.30500-4.870012.8012.2012.80266689.000-0.63
LGIL843.001750.1400845.00835.00835.0035887.0001.20
LICN2493.00151.34002495.002440.002470.007346.00033.00
LLBS2457.10102.00002457.102410.002410.0015751.00048.10
LUK11.94100-1.730012.2611.7912.02176688.000-0.21
MBL418.00350.2400424.00413.00417.00113156.0001.00
MDB618.0037-1.5900635.00610.00635.0017091.000-10.00
MEGA384.00100.0000387.60383.80384.00130275.0000.00
MEGAPO120.00243960.0000120.00120.00120.0048792.0000.00
MEN975.00100.0000994.50961.00973.0024890.0000.00
MERO1727.00421.65001765.001690.001732.9049627.00028.00
MFIL1275.00203-0.86001305.001275.001286.0061487.000-11.00
MFLD851015.002251.03001015.001010.001010.00330.00010.30
MHNL569.00200-5.6400603.00569.00603.0066638.000-34.00
MLBBL2339.901001.73002344.002285.002300.003005.00039.90
MLBL484.001200-1.9600503.00479.00503.0089524.000-9.70
MLBSL5149.00200.57005150.005076.005130.002717.00029.00
MMFDB1970.00502.07001970.001934.001951.006125.00040.00
MNBBL681.8050-0.6100695.00680.00695.0063042.000-4.20
MPFL523.001451.5500535.50521.00525.0024364.0008.00
MSLB2396.00101.18002415.002380.002415.003724.00028.00
NABBC797.0010-0.2500801.00784.00784.1012459.000-2.00
NABIL1486.20900.42001495.001479.501480.0059245.0006.20
NBB464.504750.3200470.00463.00470.00161172.0001.50
NBF216.30320-1.210016.5016.1616.50288350.000-0.20
NBL479.5064-0.2100485.00478.00480.50204022.000-1.00
NCCB383.00480.3900384.00377.00382.00201909.0001.50
NEF16.46500-1.500017.0416.4417.04302632.000-0.25
NFS665.00702.3100680.00635.10663.0050322.00015.00
NGPL984.00101.46001000.00941.80989.10236558.00014.20
NHDL604.0065-5.3300650.00603.70650.0045851.000-34.00
NHPC377.00300-1.9500392.10375.00392.10495846.000-7.50
NIBLPF18.607082-1.590019.2718.4619.22511150.000-0.30
NIBSF116.304000.620016.5516.2416.52117513.0000.10
NIBSF210.752000.000010.8310.6010.6044800.0000.00
NICA1027.0030-0.28001040.001020.001040.00113048.000-2.90
NICAD8182999.001500.0900999.00999.00999.00150.0000.90
NICAD82831075.00200-0.66001090.001075.001090.00500.000-7.10
NICBF15.9827960-0.130016.0015.5316.001189190.000-0.02
NICGF16.98500-1.620017.5016.7817.50290951.000-0.28
NICL1060.0025-0.93001081.001058.001081.0042318.000-10.00
NICLBSL1630.00301.37001640.001610.001640.0021317.00022.00
NIFRA481.5020-0.6600485.20481.10485.00228638.000-3.20
NIL1460.0090-0.68001475.001453.001470.0029917.000-10.00
NLBBL1723.002001.65001724.001700.001700.0018559.00028.00
NLG1162.0010-1.44001198.001150.001198.0025662.000-17.00
NLIC2003.0018-1.04002035.002000.002030.0059471.000-21.00
NLICL1259.00339-0.55001280.001256.001256.0038460.000-7.00
NMB484.00100-0.7800490.00484.00487.80111791.000-3.80
NMB5017.435000-1.530017.7917.3417.42416950.000-0.27
NMBHF115.4010000-1.350015.6515.3115.31137151.000-0.21
NMBMF1535.00541.59001550.001510.001530.0015819.00024.00
NMFBS3775.00411.21003775.003702.103735.003035.00045.00
NRIC1647.00388-1.38001690.001645.001690.0093160.000-23.00
NRN735.0010-0.8100755.00732.10732.1028142.000-6.00
NTC1290.9020-0.39001299.001289.001296.0011917.000-5.10
NUBL1756.20154.23001758.001700.001700.00103458.00071.20
OHL662.00100-1.1900670.00656.60670.0014888.000-8.00
PBLD841035.00250.49001035.001035.001035.0025.0005.00
PCBL509.001000.3900510.00505.00510.0085626.0002.00
PFL774.5098705.0900774.50726.00730.00134604.00037.50
PIC1260.00180.80001265.001250.001260.0012855.00010.00
PICL872.00100-0.8000913.90863.40896.5032680.000-7.00
PLI788.0010-0.3800793.00782.00786.0012088.000-3.00
PLIC1002.00400-1.09001033.201000.001033.2020599.000-11.00
PMHPL380.006003.5400403.70368.00370.0073765.00013.00
PPCL451.00491-1.1200490.00450.80460.0049076.000-5.10
PRIN1059.0023-1.94001080.001046.001070.1076029.000-21.00
PROFL451.0020-1.3100472.00450.00458.00142221.000-6.00
PRVU486.0020-0.4100491.00480.00488.00168859.000-2.00
PSF10.36100-0.190010.5910.3510.3963500.000-0.02
RADHI896.00120.7900914.00873.50873.5069863.0007.00
RBCL21000.0010-0.240021599.0021000.0021200.001120.000-50.00
RBCLPO17000.00101.780017340.0016800.0016800.00815.000298.00
RHPC743.00141.7800759.40720.00740.00393463.00013.00
RHPL509.0010-2.1200532.00506.00509.70181443.000-11.00
RLFL586.0070-0.6800601.00585.00593.0084415.000-4.00
RLI710.00100.7100711.00702.00702.0025569.0005.00
RMDC1518.00204.98001520.001450.001467.0082497.00072.00
RRHP514.00370-1.1300550.00513.90530.00140635.000-5.90
RSDC948.00606.2800968.00880.00892.00105211.00056.00
RURU985.0020-0.40001005.00975.001005.002295.000-4.00
SABSL2100.00185.53002110.002019.002019.0016566.000110.00
SADBL455.00128-1.7300472.20452.00472.20136083.000-8.00
SAEF19.15500-0.780019.2919.0019.17369930.000-0.15
SAND20851045.00251.55001045.001029.101029.10225.00016.00
SANIMA536.008410.2600540.00532.00537.0086379.0001.40
SAPDBL404.00180-4.0400422.00404.00422.00112120.000-17.00
SBCF10.392000.970010.7010.2510.2523100.0000.10
SBD87985.00155-0.5100985.00985.00985.00355.000-5.00
SBI426.00100-0.4700434.00424.00433.0039986.000-2.00
SBIBD861035.001000-0.83001035.001035.001035.001000.000-8.70
SBL574.101001.0700579.00568.00568.00159572.0006.10
SBLD84985.0025-1.0100985.00985.00985.0025.000-10.00
SCB602.00100.6700602.00586.20586.2033094.0004.00
SDLBSL1865.002001.30001876.001836.001876.008088.00024.00
SEF16.25975001.440016.3016.0416.04447818.0000.23
SFCL580.00406.8100597.00550.00553.80420927.00037.00
SFMF18.214000-2.620018.8017.9118.80222660.000-0.49
SGI762.0070-1.1700785.00762.00766.0010195.000-9.00
SHEL530.00160-1.8500556.00529.50536.0038510.000-10.00
SHINE464.00100-1.7800480.00463.50480.0056270.000-8.40
SHIVM1548.00250.39001570.001532.001542.0027208.0006.00
SHL286.80100-0.0700290.00282.00290.0097869.000-0.20
SHPC592.00120-1.3300610.00585.00610.00224261.000-8.00
SIC1521.00390.07001521.001491.001495.0010778.0001.00
SICL2048.0035-0.34002096.002040.002089.0030507.000-7.00
SIFC520.00181.3600540.00515.00518.00100388.0007.00
SIGS216.24500-0.980016.6915.7916.65248400.000-0.16
SIL1151.0020-1.20001170.001145.001150.004725.000-14.00
SINDU478.0018-1.8500495.00465.00490.0049144.000-9.00
SJCL467.002000.4300474.30465.00465.0062122.0002.00
SKBBL1957.001005.53001987.001854.001865.00106019.000102.50
SLBBL1573.003222.81001573.001538.001557.0029195.00043.00
SLBS1880.00200.00001917.001880.001900.001776.0000.00
SLBSL1689.00100.30001700.001671.001689.003392.0005.00
SLCF10.4550000.000010.6510.3010.4552850.0000.00
SLICL978.00150-0.7100985.00970.00985.0016965.000-7.00
SMATA1695.0075-0.06001729.901680.001729.906120.000-1.00
SMB2730.0050-2.50002799.002717.002770.001345.000-70.00
SMFBS2700.00211.89002700.002620.002630.001892.00050.00
SMFDB1710.00501.00001726.801683.001726.806142.00017.00
SNLB1891.00100-0.16001916.001850.001915.004521.000-3.00
SPDL655.0015-1.5800692.00650.00678.80326813.000-10.50
SRBL385.0020-1.0300391.00384.00389.0095442.000-4.00
SRBLD831050.004500.00001050.001050.001050.00450.0000.00
SRD801021.2025-0.37001021.201021.201021.2025.000-3.80
SSHL418.00352-0.9200438.60412.00430.00253591.000-3.90
STC10689.0010-0.980010860.0010633.0010850.001317.000-106.00
SWBBL1840.00400.22001854.001832.101854.0012819.0004.00
TRH419.0010-0.4800430.50418.00422.0022997.000-2.00
UIC789.00109-0.2500816.00781.00806.8081460.000-2.00
ULI362.80106.0800362.80342.00342.0080.00020.80
UMHL497.00200-3.1200524.00495.10523.20408384.000-16.00
UMRH640.0020-4.4800670.00630.00670.0041626.000-30.00
UNHPL420.00220-2.1000445.00417.00437.5075794.000-9.00
UNL20375.00100.990020375.0020375.0020375.0010.000200.00
UPCL493.101008.8000498.50462.20462.20724589.00039.90
UPPER691.0040-1.1400700.00690.00699.0093003.000-8.00
USLB2340.00401.52002340.002298.002305.001278.00035.00
VLBS1911.0020-0.31001924.001900.001922.008905.000-6.00
WOMI1725.00102.99001776.801702.001708.5030138.00050.00