Market Closed

Live Stock

As Of 2020-09-17 03:00:00
S.No.SymbolsLTPLTVPoint Change Rs.%ChangeOpenHighLowVolumeNo of Transaction
1ACLBSL754.001009.001.2100745.00770.00740.008153.000
2ADBL437.0010007.001.6300451.00451.00428.0095389.000
3AHPC178.0018616.009.8800170.00178.00159.00293241.000
4AIL524.00500.000.0000534.00534.00520.0017423.000
5AKJCL90.00708.009.760086.0090.0086.005040.000
6AKPL204.0015010.005.1500201.00208.00192.00232516.000
7ALBSL894.00213.000.3400900.00959.00878.0021199.000
8ALICL749.0074-11.00-1.4500757.00770.00748.0049989.000
9API171.00100015.009.6200162.00171.00155.00357818.000
10BARUN145.001013.009.8500138.00145.00135.0042251.000
11BBC1712.002062.003.76001617.001712.001585.00805.000
12BFC116.005010.009.4300101.00116.00101.0029083.000
13BNT6582.0010-98.00-1.47006582.006582.006582.0010.000
14BOKL254.001007.002.8300259.00259.00247.00118681.000
15BPCL420.005317.004.2200405.00429.00400.00123759.000
16CBBL1118.001003.000.27001110.001129.001095.0046214.000
17CBL150.00105.003.4500148.00153.00145.00155375.000
18CCBL183.0010011.006.4000175.00188.00171.00170194.000
19CFCL139.006312.009.4500133.00139.00127.0029218.000
20CHCL521.003630.006.1100515.00535.00486.00182870.000
21CHL135.001012.009.7600125.00135.00125.0024545.000
22CIT3439.001039.001.15003400.003450.003400.008909.000
23CLBSL722.00267.000.9800711.00729.00711.001269.000
24CMF111.306000-0.03-0.260011.2111.3511.2131000.000
25CORBL143.0010012.009.1600133.00144.00133.003131.000
26CZBIL203.001007.003.5700205.00205.00194.00103836.000
27DDBL891.001015.001.7100868.00894.00868.0021270.000
28DHPL79.001107.009.720073.0079.0073.006725.000
29EBL741.001059.001.2300732.00745.00727.0036742.000
30EDBL303.004405.001.6800302.00310.00297.0010233.000
31EIC558.00100-9.00-1.5900568.00568.00557.0053014.000
32FMDBL600.00344.000.6700599.00608.00595.0043844.000
33FOWAD1587.0034-3.00-0.19001620.001620.001576.003699.000
34GBBL246.007610.004.2400238.00259.00237.0054511.000
35GBIME269.001006.002.2800274.00274.00263.00126666.000
36GBLBS551.00502.000.3600545.00564.00543.0026188.000
37GFCL174.004015.009.4300161.00174.00160.0036490.000
38GGBSL818.00101.000.1200833.00835.00817.001025.000
39GHL96.00308.009.090089.0096.0089.003150.000
40GILB1230.001113.001.07001217.001232.001215.004578.000
41GIMES19.2020000.111.21009.189.209.0053900.000
42GLBSL781.001805.000.6400763.00792.00763.00452.000
43GLICL654.00100.000.0000660.00670.00650.0043124.000
44GMFBS838.001008.000.9600830.00838.00823.00620.000
45GMFIL145.0020013.009.8500134.00145.00132.0046078.000
46GRDBL127.001011.009.4800115.00127.00115.0020520.000
47GUFL136.0013011.008.8000127.00137.00123.0066236.000
48HBL574.00309.001.5900560.00582.00560.0013415.000
49HDHPC110.0030010.0010.0000105.00110.0098.00347293.000
50HDL1833.0010018.000.99001824.001860.001824.0014698.000
51HGI533.00300-11.00-2.0200549.00550.00530.0053927.000
52HIDCL171.002015.009.6200163.00171.00156.00271380.000
53HPPL202.00107.003.5900198.00204.00185.0028950.000
54HURJA141.002012.009.3000135.00141.00129.0018738.000
55ICFC190.001016.009.2000176.00191.00175.0041669.000
56IGI567.004220.000.0000570.00575.00564.0014033.000
57ILBS858.001014.001.6600830.00860.00830.004848.000
58JBBL180.0024911.006.5100171.00185.00170.00147053.000
59JFL190.0096012.006.7400180.00192.00179.0028490.000
60JOSHI113.002010.009.7100108.00113.00106.0020957.000
61JSLBB1390.00306.000.43001357.001395.001357.00545.000
62KBL203.00109.004.6400196.00205.00193.00327531.000
63KKHC80.00107.009.590076.0080.0076.003458.000
64KMCDB769.00206.000.7900759.00770.00759.007954.000
65KPCL155.001014.009.9300148.00155.00137.0032128.000
66KRBL115.0015010.009.5200107.00115.00104.0039344.000
67KSBBL154.001011.007.6900143.00157.00142.0073535.000
68LBBL190.002006.003.2600185.00197.00183.0073754.000
69LBL245.006010.004.2600234.00247.00234.0067484.000
70LEMF8.6010000.040.47008.568.608.4754600.000
71LGIL563.00503.000.5400560.00590.00557.0040566.000
72LICN1520.0030-16.00-1.04001525.001535.001520.008774.000
73LLBS1135.00128-4.00-0.35001139.001149.001128.001079.000
74LUK9.3510000.090.97009.099.359.097200.000
75MBL234.009287.003.0800238.00238.00227.0094720.000
76MDB380.0048716.004.4000380.00380.00359.0015890.000
77MEGA228.004297.003.1700223.00229.00220.00125599.000
78MERO760.0014928.003.8300725.00765.00725.0040175.000
79MFIL310.0050011.003.6800310.00312.00299.0057449.000
80MHNL117.001010.009.3500109.00117.00108.0025195.000
81MLBBL802.002017.002.1700775.00805.00775.002797.000
82MLBL205.001008.004.0600195.00211.00195.0047275.000
83MMFDB947.0088-3.00-0.3200950.00956.00947.003382.000
84MNBBL330.004804.001.2300316.00335.00316.0060882.000
85MPFL122.00309.007.9600114.00124.00111.0055222.000
86MSMBS730.00137720.002.8200701.00738.00700.002827.000
87NABIL859.001006.000.7000853.00865.00851.0030609.000
88NADEP732.0014-7.00-0.9500726.00752.00726.005498.000
89NBB211.00848.003.9400204.00212.00201.00129127.000
90NBF28.88200-0.12-1.33008.899.008.8326000.000
91NBL311.002893.000.9700312.00315.00307.00391670.000
92NCCB216.004407.003.3500200.00218.00200.00281462.000
93NEF8.8443970.091.03008.409.038.4057188.000
94NFS200.004010.005.2600192.00201.00192.008711.000
95NGPL173.001115.009.4900165.00173.00164.0048568.000
96NHDL218.0010019.009.5500197.00218.00197.006185.000
97NHPC79.00507.009.720075.0079.0075.00311367.000
98NIB429.00319.002.1400441.00441.00419.0045325.000
99NIBD20821031.00250.000.00001031.001031.001031.0025.000
100NIBLPF8.785100-0.07-0.79008.698.868.6917918.000
101NIBPO368.00106.001.6600360.00375.00360.0022989.000
102NIBSF19.505000.192.04009.319.509.3155856.000
103NICA590.001111.001.9000580.00593.00579.00105630.000
104NICBF9.10200-0.35-3.70009.279.279.096100.000
105NICD83/841030.005020.001.98001030.001030.001030.0050.000
106NICGF9.3010000-0.02-0.21009.379.389.3027600.000
107NICL578.00103.000.5200570.00583.00570.0060103.000
108NIL829.00500-5.00-0.6000845.00849.00829.0060972.000
109NLBBL787.0030012.001.5500785.00800.00770.007469.000
110NLBSL1205.0020-87.00-6.73001356.001421.001176.0019872.000
111NLG765.0026-5.00-0.6500765.00774.00761.003249.000
112NLIC1406.00102.000.14001416.001416.001392.0050943.000
113NLICL790.001010.001.2800775.00795.00770.0078380.000
114NMB425.001006.001.4300437.00437.00419.00161097.000
115NMB509.695000.192.00009.699.699.434200.000
116NMBHF110.441000.292.860010.1010.4410.10106943.000
117NMBMF843.00508.000.9600850.00858.00834.0010040.000
118NMFBS1576.0050-8.00-0.51001561.001584.001550.001328.000
119NRIC876.00200-8.00-0.9000885.00897.00873.00150880.000
120NRN401.00100-5.00-1.2300401.00405.00398.0032639.000
121NSEWA745.001010.001.3600729.00745.00722.00580.000
122NTC712.00406.000.8500709.00713.00706.0014463.000
123NUBL978.00120-2.00-0.2000986.00986.00977.002242.000
124OHL438.004439.009.7700418.00438.00401.0061310.000
125PCBL291.001609.003.1900282.00295.00280.00132598.000
126PFL163.005014.009.4000150.00163.00150.0039843.000
127PIC809.00200-7.00-0.8600802.00825.00802.0037097.000
128PICL572.00204.000.7000590.00590.00569.0015830.000
129PLIC678.0010-5.00-0.7300689.00692.00670.0059654.000
130PMHPL115.001010.009.5200107.00115.00107.0052423.000
131PPCL163.002014.009.4000148.00163.00145.0049065.000
132PRIN623.0040-4.00-0.6400635.00636.00622.0029255.000
133PROFL116.0010009.008.4100108.00117.00107.0021901.000
134PRVU238.0050010.004.3900232.00240.00228.00168847.000
135RADHI284.0020025.009.6500259.00284.00253.0012239.000
136RBCL11771.001051.000.440012100.0012190.0011715.00270.000
137RBCLPO10255.0030115.001.130010050.0010600.0010000.00996.000
138RHPC141.001912.009.3000135.00141.00135.00112973.000
139RHPL195.004016.008.9400180.00196.00177.00259340.000
140RLFL145.0046713.009.8500134.00145.00134.0060500.000
141RLI660.001060.0010.0000630.00660.00630.0048211.000
142RMDC858.00100-4.00-0.4600860.00869.00855.006987.000
143RRHP149.001013.009.5600137.00149.00137.008218.000
144RSDC581.00184.000.6900605.00605.00578.008675.000
145SABSL904.0010036.004.1500859.00904.00859.002443.000
146SADBL153.00499.006.2500146.00156.00146.0055174.000
147SAEF10.3150000.010.100010.1810.4010.1884590.000
148SANIMA348.00155.001.4600350.00350.00341.0066025.000
149SAPDBL135.0037012.009.7600121.00135.00121.0012761.000
150SBI437.0010015.003.5500429.00444.00422.0028753.000
151SBIBD861029.0025-21.00-2.00001029.001029.001029.0025.000
152SBL310.00108.002.6500305.00313.00304.0097034.000
153SCB670.001411.001.6700655.00671.00655.0017335.000
154SDLBSL860.00102.000.2300858.00874.00844.004147.000
155SEF9.171000-0.49-5.07009.859.909.15941600.000
156SFCL123.0036511.009.8200114.00123.00114.0015513.000
157SFMF9.951000.141.430010.0010.009.95900.000
158SHINE246.008005.002.0700240.00250.00238.0061588.000
159SHIVM738.0010016.002.2200722.00758.00718.0085922.000
160SHL198.0010018.0010.0000189.00198.00189.00229315.000
161SHPC300.005000.000.0000306.00309.00294.00200918.000
162SIC964.0036-1.00-0.1000960.00969.00951.0018296.000
163SICL1389.0049621.001.54001368.001395.001366.0040613.000
164SIFC178.004316.009.8800164.00178.00163.0027402.000
165SIL777.00100-4.00-0.5100784.00788.00769.0022408.000
166SINDU135.002611.008.8700130.00136.00125.0017867.000
167SJCL179.002016.009.8200171.00179.00158.0091297.000
168SKBBL1395.0030018.001.31001373.001450.001372.0046803.000
169SLBBL879.0010011.001.2700880.00902.00878.006930.000
170SLBS984.00405.000.5100961.00988.00961.001164.000
171SLBSL815.00406.000.7400797.00815.00797.001635.000
172SLICL642.001000.000.0000654.00654.00638.0062950.000
173SMB875.00119.001.0400850.00896.00850.00856.000
174SMFBS1025.001025.002.50001000.001055.00992.001575.000
175SPARS985.009120.002.0700965.00999.00960.00705.000
176SPDL181.00170016.009.7000173.00181.00169.0056587.000
177SRBL240.002207.003.0000244.00244.00229.0065550.000
178SRBLD831020.00100-2.00-0.20001020.001020.001020.00100.000
179STC3300.002005.000.15003295.003320.003290.00570.000
180SWBBL1280.00108.000.63001280.001290.001280.004551.000
181TMDBL183.001005.002.8100175.00191.00175.0041504.000
182TRH264.00101424.0010.0000252.00264.00252.0056897.000
183UFL196.00365.002.6200194.00200.00191.001221.000
184UIC450.00416-4.00-0.8800462.00462.00448.0028353.000
185UMHL147.001813.009.7000140.00147.00140.0035246.000
186UNHPL102.00509.009.680097.00102.0097.0069930.000
187UNL19502.0010-398.00-2.000019502.0019502.0019502.0010.000
188UPCL118.005010.009.2600108.00118.00108.00298837.000
189UPPER284.001024.009.2300260.00286.00260.00274521.000
190USLB1149.00417.000.61001164.001170.001135.003346.000
191VLBS972.0010348.005.1900917.001011.00917.003228.000