Market Closed

Live Stock

As Of 2022-05-17 03:00:00
SymbolsClosing PriceLTV%ChangeMax PriceMin PriceOpening PriceQuantityNo of TransactionDifference Rs.
ACLBSL942.800-2.8000980.90942.80980.90535.0014-27.20
ADBL366.000-3.6600383.00365.00383.0010299.00155-13.90
AHPC407.000-6.5400432.00405.00428.00137390.00770-28.50
AIL585.000-5.4900607.00584.10607.005380.0085-34.00
AKJCL232.000-5.7300243.00230.80243.0039715.00265-14.10
AKPL441.200-5.5000466.00441.00466.0091591.00637-25.70
ALBSL1329.000-4.04001358.001305.101358.00638.0020-55.90
ALICL678.000-4.6400714.00678.00698.0016165.00206-33.00
API295.000-5.4200316.00295.00316.00100731.00617-16.90
BARUN468.000-7.6900498.00467.20497.0070761.00452-39.00
BBC3745.000-5.19003872.003745.003871.00157.009-205.00
BFC405.000-5.7700430.00405.00430.008340.0097-24.80
BNHC449.000-9.8400507.90448.20507.908018.0092-49.00
BNL1941.9002.00001941.901941.901941.9021.00138.00
BNT14700.000-2.650014800.0014700.0014798.0032.003-400.00
BOKL233.000-3.0400245.00233.00245.0018086.00133-7.30
BPCL367.700-2.9800379.00365.00379.006301.0098-11.30
CBBL1048.000-2.78001072.001041.001057.109878.00251-30.00
CBL213.000-2.7400216.00213.00215.0022765.00114-6.00
CCBL209.000-3.2400216.00208.00216.0031224.00173-7.00
CFCL309.000-7.7600330.00309.00329.0016469.00121-26.00
CGH1211.000-3.81001269.001192.001269.002711.0077-48.00
CHCL439.400-3.0000452.90439.30452.9016397.00119-13.60
CHDC754.000-2.9600790.00745.20776.008464.00131-23.00
CHL320.000-5.3300331.30318.00331.3012723.00128-18.00
CIT2760.000-1.78002835.002753.802765.004557.00112-50.00
CLBSL819.000-5.1000850.00819.00850.001562.0034-44.00
CMF19.000-1.64009.169.009.161700.003-0.15
CMF29.510-0.83009.519.519.51100.001-0.08
CORBL465.000-2.1100465.50456.00465.50255.006-10.00
CZBIL243.000-2.8000250.00242.00250.0011151.0070-7.00
DDBL1059.000-3.46001097.001055.001097.002836.0072-38.00
DHPL237.000-9.5400257.00237.00256.8012737.00103-25.00
EBL494.500-1.8800499.00493.00495.007528.0081-9.50
EDBL386.000-4.2200403.00385.00403.004235.0061-17.00
ENL737.900-9.5600800.00737.90800.002326.0054-78.00
FMDBL688.000-4.0400717.00688.00703.009530.0095-29.00
FOWAD2340.000-2.10002390.002315.002390.005702.00193-50.10
GBBL405.000-3.4300415.00401.20414.0020299.00172-14.40
GBIME297.900-2.6800305.00297.10300.0028933.00271-8.20
GBLBS809.000-3.1100826.00808.00825.002608.0039-26.00
GFCL461.000-3.9600470.40453.40470.406521.0075-19.00
GHL231.000-6.8500244.00230.00243.1016150.00158-17.00
GIC475.000-5.0000492.00472.00492.003952.0088-25.00
GILB1299.000-3.71001340.001274.101340.00912.0034-50.00
GIMES110.980-1.080011.2210.9711.0013365.0019-0.12
GLBSL1117.200-5.25001155.601110.001155.60160.007-61.90
GLH374.000-8.3300399.90369.10399.904354.0083-34.00
GMFBS1073.700-4.48001119.001065.001102.00395.0018-50.40
GMFIL316.000-7.0600338.00316.00338.004669.0030-24.00
GRDBL263.000-5.8400274.00262.00274.003611.0038-16.30
GUFL425.000-5.9700450.90421.00444.0016459.00159-27.00
GVL291.500-9.1100318.00291.50318.0015356.00505-29.20
HDHPC232.000-7.2000245.00232.00245.0044900.00224-18.00
HDL3489.100-1.88003556.003489.103556.009510.00334-66.90
HIDCL240.000-5.1400252.00238.00248.00119012.00636-13.00
HPPL383.000-4.7300402.00383.00402.003785.0044-19.00
HURJA303.000-4.4200313.00294.00310.8011090.0070-14.00
ICFC470.000-5.0500495.00470.00495.0022162.00213-25.00
ICFCD831071.0000.00001071.001071.001071.00100.0020.00
IGI500.000-7.4100529.20495.80529.2021853.00202-40.00
ILBS1028.000-5.51001067.001020.001067.001248.0051-60.00
JALPA2270.000-7.29002693.402230.002497.0041663.003525-178.60
JBBL346.000-4.9500364.00346.00364.0031829.00248-18.00
JBLB2936.000-2.01003001.102936.002997.004079.00183-60.10
JFL395.000-7.4900423.00395.00418.6012348.00103-32.00
JLI496.000-8.9900544.00493.80543.0019369.00357-49.00
JOSHI231.800-5.3900244.00227.00241.0019823.00143-13.20
JSLBB2048.000-2.94002068.001997.002068.00151.0011-62.00
KBL220.000-2.6500225.00220.00222.0028640.00151-6.00
KEF8.910-2.62008.978.818.973800.005-0.24
KKHC242.000-6.9200255.00237.30255.0011035.0085-18.00
KLBSL1216.200-4.01001255.001216.201255.00447.0012-50.80
KMCDB1188.100-3.01001249.501188.101249.50796.0022-36.90
KPCL408.800-7.1100434.00408.80434.00620.009-31.30
KRBL306.000-5.2600325.00300.00325.004225.0046-17.00
KSBBL405.800-3.8400421.00405.80414.0021058.00188-16.20
LBBL407.000-4.3500423.00405.00419.0019652.00160-18.50
LBL234.300-2.4600235.50230.90235.509618.0044-5.90
LEC300.000-9.0900330.00298.00330.0018488.00100-30.00
LEMF10.250-0.970010.5510.2510.5523791.0013-0.10
LGIL554.400-10.0000603.70554.40603.7031521.00245-61.60
LICN1565.100-4.33001695.001565.101604.0013950.00187-70.90
LLBS1291.000-2.93001320.001290.001305.00217.007-39.00
LUK9.910-0.900010.009.9110.00740.003-0.09
MBJC290.000-5.1000300.00285.00299.6017808.00395-15.60
MBL274.600-2.6200280.00273.00280.0011814.00102-7.40
MDB416.000-5.2400432.00410.00432.003320.0032-23.00
MEGA228.000-3.8000233.00228.00232.3028131.00212-9.00
MEN994.000-0.5100998.00962.00998.002875.0043-5.10
MERO930.000-2.2100951.00927.50951.003218.0060-21.00
MFIL479.000-5.5200500.00477.00500.0016781.00204-28.00
MHNL324.000-7.4300364.10324.00357.0012008.0094-26.00
MKJC504.000-6.3900527.70500.00527.702435.0035-34.40
MKLB1009.000-4.49001040.00978.501040.00660.0025-47.40
MLBBL1438.000-1.98001438.001438.001438.00148.006-29.00
MLBL399.500-3.9700410.10397.00410.1056993.00414-16.50
MLBS1176.000-2.57001202.001176.001185.10551.0023-31.00
MLBSL3533.000-3.86003605.003533.003602.001134.0065-142.00
MMF18.210-0.73008.408.168.164400.0016-0.06
MMFDB1145.000-1.46001145.001125.001140.00430.0018-17.00
MNBBL468.000-3.1100483.00466.10483.0016095.00203-15.00
MPFL280.000-8.3500299.40278.90299.4010988.00104-25.50
NABBC354.000-5.4000368.00354.00368.001382.0020-20.20
NABIL910.000-2.1500935.00908.00930.0026873.00574-20.00
NBF210.6500.850010.6510.4710.471750.0060.09
NBF38.780-0.11008.808.708.802900.009-0.01
NBL308.000-3.4500315.00305.00313.0045322.00366-11.00
NCCB224.000-2.8200227.90222.00225.9026467.00125-6.50
NEF10.340-1.520010.3410.3010.303093.004-0.16
NESDO2500.000-2.91002599.002499.002599.005327.00314-75.00
NFS318.000-7.2900338.00318.00337.0020364.00193-25.00
NGPL612.000-5.8500640.00608.00637.0056409.00467-38.00
NHDL419.000-4.0100445.20413.00428.008528.0084-17.50
NHPC271.000-7.5100292.00271.00291.00145651.00802-22.00
NIBD84850.0000.2500850.00848.00848.0075.0032.10
NIBLPF11.230-0.180011.2311.0511.051100.002-0.02
NIBSF28.5601.66008.568.368.404050.00100.14
NICA775.000-4.0800814.00775.00808.0064901.00538-33.00
NICBF10.600-1.580010.7710.6010.7720300.006-0.17
NICGF11.5100.000011.5111.5111.516150.0040.00
NICL633.000-6.9100666.50626.10666.5024178.00195-47.00
NICLBSL979.000-1.61001000.00966.00976.602840.00102-16.00
NICSF8.650-0.57008.828.658.823700.006-0.05
NIFRA292.000-3.3100301.00290.00299.0077100.00832-10.00
NIL829.000-5.5800882.00812.00882.0012231.00161-49.00
NLBBL993.000-2.70001001.00972.001001.001447.0032-27.60
NLG676.000-6.2400706.80676.00706.609963.00118-45.00
NLIC887.000-6.5300932.00885.00931.0047804.00794-62.00
NLICL699.900-3.4600712.20695.00712.2013749.00151-25.10
NMB288.000-3.0000299.00287.00298.0018997.00154-8.90
NMB5013.0000.930013.0012.2012.632300.0070.12
NMBHF111.480-2.790011.8111.4811.8114261.003-0.33
NMBMF832.000-4.3600855.00832.00855.001033.0015-37.90
NMFBS1970.000-3.90002045.001965.002045.003018.0087-80.00
NRIC934.000-4.6900965.00926.10965.0016200.00240-46.00
NRN539.000-6.0800565.00539.00563.006325.0084-34.90
NSLB910.000-2.7800925.00906.10917.301870.0014-26.00
NTC982.000-6.80001058.00980.001058.0027925.00349-71.60
NUBL1080.000-2.70001110.001078.001110.002095.0061-30.00
NYADI369.000-5.3100382.00365.60382.005725.00122-20.70
OHL492.000-2.9600498.00488.00497.001160.0012-15.00
PCBL283.000-3.4100298.00282.80298.0035396.00276-10.00
PFL392.000-6.2200415.00385.00409.706235.0069-26.00
PIC715.000-7.1100769.70701.00769.7010460.00139-54.70
PICL478.000-8.9500521.90472.50514.5017094.00152-47.00
PLI454.900-4.2300467.00446.20467.0011713.00194-20.10
PMHPL250.000-8.0900268.00247.00268.009549.0071-22.00
PPCL334.000-5.7600354.40323.00347.5019862.00127-20.40
PRIN601.700-6.5700640.10593.70632.005131.0060-42.30
PROFL287.000-5.4400303.40282.10297.509734.0095-16.50
PRVU255.300-3.6600265.00255.20265.0023639.00159-9.70
PSF8.770-1.57008.928.758.751325.004-0.14
RADHI615.000-8.0700656.00612.00656.0059300.00555-54.00
RBCL15490.000-1.340015700.0015467.0015700.00300.0018-210.00
RBCLPO13872.000-7.520014700.0013872.0014700.00130.0011-1128.00
RHPL311.000-5.2700329.40311.00323.0042447.00154-17.30
RLFL329.000-6.0000343.00325.00343.0012474.00113-21.00
RLI424.000-6.8100455.00419.60455.0020914.00254-31.00
RMDC930.000-1.5900930.00911.00927.002145.0037-15.00
RMF18.540-3.83008.888.548.881400.005-0.34
RSDC603.000-4.8900621.40603.00621.403723.0049-31.00
RULB1059.000-3.73001078.001048.001078.001995.00129-41.00
RURU848.000-5.2500880.10848.00880.00500.0020-47.00
SABSL1205.000-4.74001265.001195.001265.00676.0022-60.00
SADBL339.100-4.4800354.00339.00348.1017320.00116-15.90
SAEF12.850-1.530013.0012.8112.8146243.0014-0.20
SAHAS528.000-5.7100555.90528.00548.8014159.00343-32.00
SANIMA305.800-2.6100315.00305.10315.0011627.00139-8.20
SAPDBL262.000-5.4200276.00260.00271.503577.0043-15.00
SBCF8.250-3.62008.398.238.3912925.0015-0.31
SBI325.000-1.2200329.00317.00329.005969.0036-4.00
SBL388.000-2.0200392.00388.00392.0018805.00155-8.00
SCB435.000-1.3400439.00430.00435.006192.0063-5.90
SDBD87867.000-1.9800868.20867.00868.20100.004-17.50
SDLBSL1125.000-3.18001140.001125.001140.00351.0022-37.00
SEF10.7500.000010.7510.5410.547950.0070.00
SFCL282.000-7.5400299.00282.00299.006693.0084-23.00
SFMF11.6201.040011.6511.6211.655400.0020.12
SGI480.000-6.9800510.00480.00510.004568.0093-36.00
SHEL319.000-6.1800339.00306.00339.007372.00103-21.00
SHINE346.000-4.3700361.00344.00355.0023496.00168-15.80
SHIVM885.000-3.2800910.00863.00910.0041319.00527-30.00
SHL218.500-1.5800222.00216.00220.0026510.0071-3.50
SHPC375.000-3.1000391.50374.40384.00145313.00277-12.00
SIC985.000-5.74001030.00981.001030.002146.0047-60.00
SICL1081.000-2.96001122.001080.001114.005557.00133-33.00
SIFC353.900-4.3500375.00349.00375.005841.0056-16.10
SIGS210.7100.190010.7110.4810.485300.0040.02
SIL696.000-5.8200725.00695.00725.005814.0076-43.00
SINDU310.000-3.5800327.00310.00327.002043.0024-11.50
SJCL310.000-4.6200320.00307.90319.0011764.0091-15.00
SKBBL1130.000-2.33001175.001126.001175.002004.0057-27.00
SLBBL890.000-4.0900931.90888.10925.004361.0058-38.00
SLBSL1396.0004.96001396.301344.001356.004267.008666.00
SLCF8.400-3.56008.548.378.542400.005-0.31
SLI431.000-7.3100456.00430.00455.7015598.00288-34.00
SLICL538.000-8.8100579.00531.00579.00101598.00723-52.00
SMATA888.100-0.6600928.00887.00895.00582.0024-5.90
SMB1592.500-2.00001625.001592.501625.00126.003-32.50
SMFBS1563.000-1.88001624.801562.001593.00238.0013-30.00
SMFDB975.000-2.01001014.90975.001014.901094.0013-20.00
SMFDBP561.0000.0000561.00561.00561.002504.0030.00
SPC455.800-5.4900473.00455.80473.003655.0054-26.50
SPDL372.000-7.0000394.00365.60392.0060552.00331-28.00
SRBL234.000-1.9300243.00230.00238.609223.0065-4.60
SRD80935.500-1.8400935.50935.50935.5010.001-17.50
SSHL270.000-5.4300280.00265.10279.8011293.0069-15.50
STC3875.000-2.52003970.003860.003902.00805.0044-100.00
SWBBL1102.000-2.99001136.301102.001115.701393.0036-34.00
SWMF1112.500-10.00001212.001112.501212.001298.0034-123.60
TPC480.000-6.6100504.00462.60504.008240.00146-34.00
TRH347.900-2.0000354.80338.50348.004234.0027-7.10
UIC478.800-10.0000542.60478.80542.6013421.00142-53.20
UMHL280.000-6.3200296.00277.00293.0042271.00247-18.90
UMRH802.000-1.7600816.10754.90800.402088.0038-14.40
UNHPL251.000-7.0400270.00244.10266.0052176.00318-19.00
UPCL252.000-9.0300271.80250.00271.8092871.00541-25.00
UPPER497.000-6.4000521.00495.00521.00103266.00708-34.00
USLB1215.000-3.95001240.001215.001239.70965.0014-50.00
VLBS1034.000-3.90001054.701034.001054.7093.008-42.00