Market Closed

Live Stock

As Of 2022-09-29 03:00:00
SymbolsClosing PriceLTV%ChangeMax PriceMin PriceOpening PriceQuantityNo of TransactionDifference Rs.
ACLBSL708.000-0.3000719.00702.00715.00994.000-2.10
ADBL315.0001.4500316.00305.00310.608802.0004.50
AHPC274.000-0.3600277.00271.50277.0016188.000-1.00
AKJCL171.200-1.0400175.00171.10173.1013379.000-1.80
AKPL378.1000.9300380.00375.00377.0025316.0003.50
ALBSL980.0000.9300998.00940.00989.004951.0009.00
ALICL442.0000.9100445.00440.00440.003643.0004.00
API208.0000.9700210.80207.00209.0050434.0002.00
AVYAN431.5008.1700431.50406.80406.8040.00032.60
BARUN210.500-0.2400215.10210.00215.102892.000-0.50
BBC3213.0000.72003213.003150.003150.1073.00023.00
BFC330.0003.7700330.30324.00324.004493.00012.00
BHDC354.0002.6100361.00338.10338.10680.0009.00
BHL252.000-1.0600264.00248.10259.002580.000-2.70
BNHC367.000-1.4500367.00353.10365.003332.000-5.40
BNT11800.000-0.840011805.0011800.0011800.0045.000-100.00
BPCL296.0001.3700297.00292.00292.002785.0004.00
CBBL990.1001.5500994.00975.50994.006951.00015.10
CBLD88848.000-1.7400848.10848.00848.1050.000-15.00
CFCL295.0000.5100298.00289.50298.007918.0001.50
CGH965.0000.5200975.00964.30975.00245.0005.00
CHCL366.0002.2100366.10352.00352.002739.0007.90
CHDC624.0000.0800624.40612.00612.202332.0000.50
CHL203.500-1.4500209.00203.50206.002115.000-3.00
CIT1845.0000.82001845.001830.001831.005111.00015.00
CLBSL780.0002.3600785.00769.00771.00656.00018.00
CMF17.6501.46007.657.507.506000.0000.11
CMF28.1602.00008.168.168.16600.0000.16
CORBL256.200-1.4600260.10254.80259.002817.000-3.80
CZBIL195.0004.5600195.00186.50187.7029869.0008.50
DDBL902.0001.1200918.00895.00895.002475.00010.00
DHPL175.0001.7400177.90171.90175.403242.0003.00
DORDI249.0000.4000252.90245.00250.003764.0001.00
EBL475.000-0.2100484.00475.00480.0012717.000-1.00
EDBL296.100-0.3000302.00296.00302.005830.000-0.90
ENL585.0000.0000600.00585.00585.001320.0000.00
FMDBL610.0001.3300614.00605.00605.003246.0008.00
FOWAD2546.0001.92002550.002515.502520.004236.00048.00
GBBL376.9001.8600376.90371.00374.9024824.0006.90
GBILD86/87744.800-2.0000744.80744.80744.8025.000-15.20
GBLBS599.000-0.3700613.00595.50595.502132.000-2.20
GFCL433.0000.2300435.00428.10435.003645.0001.00
GHL172.200-1.6000177.50171.00176.504571.000-2.80
GIBF18.800-2.22008.828.658.828700.000-0.20
GILB1185.0002.60001199.001170.001178.10571.00030.00
GIMES18.5402.64008.568.408.4818680.0000.22
GLBSL899.0005.7600899.00859.90859.90200.00049.00
GLH247.0001.2700247.00235.30240.001440.0003.10
GMFBS890.0003.0100890.00863.30880.90250.00026.00
GMFIL315.0001.2900317.00310.10316.909854.0004.00
GRDBL229.000-4.1800243.00226.10243.005181.000-10.00
GUFL475.000-1.0200487.00472.10487.0010776.000-4.90
GVL305.0003.3900305.00285.00289.109171.00010.00
HBL324.9001.2100325.00317.00322.002839.0003.90
HDHPC175.0000.0000176.00172.60175.0033203.0000.00
HDL3310.0001.66003310.003274.003274.005779.00054.00
HEI362.0000.5600372.00359.00365.0020590.0002.00
HHL219.0000.4600226.70214.00214.001177.0001.00
HIDCL170.0002.1000171.00167.50169.0032457.0003.50
HIDCLP97.0000.830098.0095.9098.0021821.0000.80
HPPL297.900-0.0300297.90292.10294.10815.000-0.10
HURJA207.0002.4200213.00206.00206.001023.0004.90
ICFC422.0000.2400428.70417.00428.007569.0001.00
IGI348.000-0.8800352.50345.00352.509698.000-3.10
ILBS895.0000.9000895.00880.00880.00604.0008.00
JALPA2960.2002.75002975.002881.102881.101155.00079.10
JBBL267.0001.1400272.00264.50267.0012918.0003.00
JBLB2550.0002.74002551.002450.002450.002881.00067.90
JFL355.0001.1400355.00350.00351.101744.0004.00
JOSHI182.900-0.6000185.00180.00185.007315.000-1.10
JSLBB1640.0005.13001716.001591.201591.20381.00080.00
KDBY8.1503.69008.257.858.002775.0000.29
KEF8.060-0.25008.068.068.063195.000-0.02
KKHC174.0002.3500176.00170.00173.401935.0004.00
KLBSL808.2000.0200808.20808.20808.2010.0000.20
KMCDB955.1001.9300960.00940.10955.70384.00018.10
KPCL306.100-0.6200314.00306.10314.00981.000-1.90
KRBL215.9000.4200218.00212.00212.002650.0000.90
KSBBL310.0000.9800312.00306.30312.0011526.0003.00
LBBL347.0001.7600350.00339.00339.0025779.0006.00
LBL194.2000.1000196.00192.00192.108245.0000.20
LEC224.4002.0500224.40218.60221.003099.0004.50
LEMF8.0003.23008.007.907.901190.0000.25
LICN1226.000-1.53001259.701211.101259.703929.000-19.00
LLBS1169.5001.43001169.501169.001169.00120.00016.50
LUK8.0303.88008.037.887.88200.0000.30
MBJC205.0000.9900208.00200.00200.004639.0002.00
MBL224.0002.2800224.90219.00219.2013385.0005.00
MDB358.1001.7300359.00353.00359.00690.0006.10
MEN759.000-0.1300774.00758.60774.00440.000-1.00
MERO770.5002.7300770.50755.10765.002110.00020.50
MFIL385.0002.6700386.00378.50382.006576.00010.00
MHL363.000-2.9400374.00355.10374.001188.000-11.00
MHNL229.7000.2200230.00226.00230.0011595.0000.50
MKJC429.0000.0000430.50418.00422.103586.0000.00
MKLB876.0002.4600888.00871.00871.0030.00021.00
MLBBL1090.000-0.13001090.001070.601075.00394.000-1.40
MLBL350.0001.1600352.20345.00350.0018726.0004.00
MLBS1080.0001.04001090.001032.001090.00170.00011.10
MLBSL3740.0000.57003787.903681.003787.90842.00021.20
MMF17.450-0.13007.607.457.601200.000-0.01
MMFDB968.000-0.2100969.90952.20960.00437.000-2.00
MNBBL417.0001.7100426.30410.50411.007019.0007.00
MPFL316.0000.7000327.50311.00314.504699.0002.20
MSLB1094.0003.99001094.001072.001072.0050.00042.00
NABBC372.9001.0800376.20368.00376.201733.0004.00
NABIL780.0001.6900780.00769.00777.0035818.00013.00
NBF28.350-1.53008.358.358.35600.000-0.13
NBF37.9505.30007.957.427.426800.0000.40
NBL275.0001.1000275.50272.00274.0014124.0003.00
NEF8.6201.89008.628.628.623020.0000.16
NESDO2770.0000.91002850.002770.002800.004264.00024.90
NFS247.0003.3500247.80240.50243.003859.0008.00
NGPL212.2000.0900216.00210.00214.007796.0000.20
NHDL303.9001.4000305.60294.00305.60612.0004.20
NHPC189.0000.1600194.00185.30185.3028745.0000.30
NIBD84808.5000.0000808.50808.50808.5025.0000.00
NIBSF27.5003.88007.507.087.226312.0000.28
NICA618.0000.9800620.00605.20612.0026367.0006.00
NICBF10.170-1.640010.2010.1510.206170.000-0.17
NICFC7.7001.32007.717.597.59800.0000.10
NICGF10.2800.000010.6810.2810.3015250.0000.00
NICL400.0000.2500403.00397.00402.005972.0001.00
NICLBSL720.0002.1300729.00702.70705.502844.00015.00
NICSF7.460-2.61007.807.467.8046600.000-0.20
NIFRA192.0002.1300193.60189.00190.0048737.0004.00
NIL675.100-0.1300688.00675.10688.003615.000-0.90
NLBBL863.9003.6000863.90835.00844.001010.00030.00
NLG450.000-0.2200454.00450.00454.007404.000-1.00
NLIC589.0001.5500590.00580.00586.0021730.0009.00
NLICL545.0000.0000551.00540.00550.009968.0000.00
NLO284.2003.9900284.20278.70278.7091.00010.90
NMB232.0000.8700234.00227.00227.0023620.0002.00
NMB509.2000.66009.319.209.311900.0000.06
NMBHF19.1401.90009.149.149.141043.0000.17
NMBMF679.0000.5900680.00669.00675.00363.0004.00
NMFBS1981.0002.91002000.001963.501963.501722.00056.00
NRIC584.0000.8600589.00579.00589.0010355.0005.00
NRN420.000-1.1800432.90419.00432.90947.000-5.00
NSLB734.100-1.4600749.00734.10749.0020.000-10.90
NTC811.0000.1200820.00809.00810.0029941.0001.00
NUBL907.0001.4500908.00895.10902.003991.00013.00
NYADI270.000-2.1400274.90265.50270.401445.000-5.90
OHL449.0003.4100450.00437.00442.002105.00014.80
PBD88820.0000.0000820.00820.00820.00200.0000.00
PBLD84900.000-0.3300900.00900.00900.0025.000-3.00
PCBL220.0000.9200222.00213.70213.7024386.0002.00
PFL334.0002.7700334.00318.50318.701791.0009.00
PICL345.0002.3700349.80340.00343.00906.0008.00
PMHPL186.400-2.9200190.20186.40190.201981.000-5.60
PPCL280.000-0.6400284.00275.00281.002227.000-1.80
PROFL259.0003.1900261.00255.00256.004186.0008.00
PRVU200.0000.0000200.00198.40200.0021897.0000.00
PSF7.7401.98007.747.557.702772.0000.15
RADHI211.0000.3300213.00209.60212.008907.0000.70
RBCL12720.0000.580012720.0012504.0012550.00110.00073.00
RBCLPO10199.0000.990010199.009990.0010100.00180.000100.00
RFPL214.000-0.4700216.90210.00210.904325.000-1.00
RHGCL220.0001.3800225.70215.10215.101490.0003.00
RHPL219.000-1.3500225.00218.00225.008475.000-3.00
RIDI477.900-0.6200495.00476.00476.0043923.000-3.00
RLFL296.000-0.6700300.00295.00300.005360.000-2.00
RMF17.6003.54007.607.487.48800.0000.26
RSDC485.700-0.2500500.00484.00486.901777.000-1.20
RSDCP259.0000.0000259.00259.00259.0033552.0000.00
RULB912.0001.7900913.90901.10910.00877.00016.00
RURU733.0000.8800745.00730.00741.10305.0006.40
SABSL948.200-0.0400967.50948.20967.50467.000-0.40
SADBL282.000-0.7000288.50280.00284.0012629.000-2.00
SAEF9.6701.58009.679.609.6011500.0000.15
SAHAS417.0000.7200422.20410.00422.004458.0003.00
SANIMA254.4003.0000254.90247.00247.0013891.0007.40
SAPDBL209.0001.4600210.00205.80210.002418.0003.00
SBCF7.3000.55007.307.207.201200.0000.04
SBI260.000-0.7600265.00259.00261.002457.000-2.00
SBL299.0001.8700301.00297.00299.009038.0005.50
SCB401.0000.2500402.00396.30401.006974.0001.00
SDLBSL955.0001.0600980.00945.00945.00499.00010.00
SFCL237.000-1.2500244.00235.20244.009522.000-3.00
SFMF8.7200.11008.728.558.7128114.0000.01
SGHC222.000-0.8900225.00219.80219.801275.000-2.00
SHEL235.000-1.6700243.70232.60243.70900.000-4.00
SHINE278.000-0.7100284.90278.00284.0014762.000-2.00
SHIVM608.0001.3300611.60601.00609.8017654.0008.00
SHL197.9001.1800203.30191.80191.807692.0002.30
SHPC254.0001.4800254.50251.00251.008970.0003.70
SICL710.0000.1400715.00705.00715.009253.0001.00
SIFC307.7000.5600312.00300.80312.004322.0001.70
SIGS28.1602.00008.168.168.164800.0000.16
SINDU256.0003.2300259.00248.00252.903163.0008.00
SINDUP158.000-1.8600158.00158.00158.003097.000-3.00
SJCL214.000-0.1400218.00214.00215.003899.000-0.30
SLBBL817.9002.8800817.90800.00805.001272.00022.90
SLBSL1306.2000.02001357.001285.501332.001037.0000.20
SLCF7.400-1.86007.697.407.693610.000-0.14
SMATA754.0004.0000754.00725.50725.50221.00029.00
SMB1314.100-2.00001314.101287.901314.10204.000-26.80
SMFBS1500.0002.04001500.001470.001470.00170.00030.00
SMFDB833.0004.5200833.00801.00801.001978.00036.00
SPC455.000-9.7200494.00453.60494.0025251.000-49.00
SPDL252.4001.7300253.00244.30244.306613.0004.30
SRBL195.0001.0400195.00192.00193.0016179.0002.00
SRD80950.1000.0100950.10950.10950.1020.0000.10
SSHL183.000-1.5600185.90180.00184.004988.000-2.90
STC3455.000-0.97003550.003455.003548.00639.000-34.00
SWBBL1174.0002.44001174.001147.001164.003167.00028.00
SWMF698.500-0.2100710.00696.00700.002664.000-1.50
TPC347.000-1.1400361.00347.00355.002195.000-4.00
TRH320.000-0.6200325.00319.10325.00160.000-2.00
UHEWA385.100-2.2600411.00371.00386.203690.000-8.90
UIC340.0000.0000341.00335.00338.001330.0000.00
ULBSL3148.0001.22003172.003100.003110.10300.00038.00
UMHL222.000-3.0100233.40221.10233.4015795.000-6.90
UMRH449.000-0.2200455.00442.00450.003747.000-1.00
UNHPL180.000-1.3700186.00176.10185.908419.000-2.50
UNL17900.0001.440017900.0017900.0017900.0010.000254.00
UPCL205.200-0.8200210.00203.90210.0022622.000-1.70
UPPER371.1000.0000375.90371.00372.0018789.0000.00
USHEC272.100-2.4700282.00271.00282.00640.000-6.90
USLB875.000-0.4600914.00875.00896.50276.000-4.00
VLBS838.000-1.3200866.00838.00866.00348.000-11.20
WNLB902.7002.3500902.70885.00899.00140.00020.70