Market Closed

Live Stock

As Of 2020-02-25 03:00:00
S.No.SymbolsLTPLTVPoint Change Rs.%ChangeOpenHighLowVolumeNo of Transaction
1ADBL435.00203.000.6900436.00436.00416.0048731.00164
2AHPC113.00200010.009.7100104.00113.00101.00118870.00181
3AKJCL61.00904.007.020056.0061.0056.006215.0064
4AKPL144.001007.005.1100135.00148.00135.00168767.00247
5ALBSL885.00107.000.8000865.00895.00850.006665.00110
6ALICL690.0028243.006.6500646.00699.00638.0077035.00314
7API148.002813.009.6300137.00148.00137.00223803.00425
8BARUN103.002907.007.290095.00103.0095.006594.0035
9BBC1975.001070.003.67001868.002015.001868.00835.0018
10BFC110.0010002.001.8500108.00114.00108.0013710.0037
11BOKL262.0010002.000.7700260.00263.00251.0054933.00197
12BPCL403.00578.002.0300390.00405.00385.0041452.00183
13CBBL1305.0016040.003.16001241.001306.001217.0025963.00203
14CBL158.00100.000.0000157.00159.00155.0099187.00198
15CCBL192.009901.000.5200191.00195.00189.00165087.00274
16CFCL156.001006.004.0000147.00159.00145.0026287.0080
17CHCL466.005820.004.4800468.00468.00435.0044931.00204
18CHL100.00102.002.040097.00100.0096.00546.0016
19CIT3036.002053.001.78002985.003077.002950.0026617.00205
20CLBSL1267.001043.003.51001215.001280.001192.003512.0057
21CMF19.9910000.090.91009.809.999.763500.005
22CORBL137.006000.000.0000135.00137.00135.001316.007
23CZBIL213.009902.000.9500210.00213.00207.0053606.00194
24DDBL1050.0030025.002.44001024.001050.00987.0024111.00211
25DHPL53.0010-2.00-3.640054.0054.0051.003296.0041
26EBL740.001016.002.2100738.00740.00700.0029348.00182
27EBLCP610.0010-12.00-1.9300610.00610.00610.0010.001
28EDBL406.0020013.003.3100392.00420.00392.005470.0028
29EIC494.001021.004.4400465.00494.00460.0058149.00265
30FMDBL656.001828.004.4600616.00658.00612.0050577.00307
31FOWAD1872.001090.005.05001765.001872.001765.007558.0095
32GBBL259.0010003.001.1700251.00260.00247.0035925.00121
33GBIME292.007970.000.0000306.00306.00288.00126206.00406
34GBLBS645.001048.008.0400587.00647.00585.0096168.00460
35GFCL165.005007.004.4300157.00165.00157.009385.0017
36GGBSL960.00104.000.4200937.00975.00919.00600.0031
37GHL82.002402.002.500079.0082.0077.001330.0042
38GILB1615.0020092.006.04001500.001615.001480.003495.0061
39GLBSL841.00106.000.7200820.00850.00820.001156.0033
40GLICL935.003485.0010.0000859.00935.00844.0086981.00631
41GMFBS1050.001020.001.94001010.001055.00995.001040.0049
42GMFIL140.004005.003.7000135.00140.00135.00720.006
43GRDBL141.009904.002.9200135.00143.00135.005834.0029
44GUFL137.001455.003.7900134.00137.00131.0024658.0045
45HBL614.002354.000.6600598.00619.00596.0018759.0093
46HDHPC128.0010128.000.0000130.00130.00128.0030.002
47HDL1837.0030167.0010.00001693.001837.001645.0092255.00667
48HGI481.001023.005.0200450.00485.00450.0042069.00175
49HIDCL155.005013.009.1500149.00156.00141.00146913.00347
50HPPL169.00502.001.2000164.00170.00155.002090.0074
51HURJA115.00207.006.4800108.00117.00106.003580.0067
52ICFC217.005016.007.9600197.00217.00197.0033720.0078
53IGI530.0027630.006.0000507.00535.00500.0017338.00102
54ILBS958.0010024.002.5700916.00971.00901.001696.0073
55JBBL204.005509.004.6200193.00204.00192.0068317.00158
56JFL189.002000.000.0000186.00189.00185.001064.0010
57JOSHI64.00200.000.000063.0066.0061.001670.0039
58JSLBB1953.00103.000.15001912.001958.001910.004270.0063
59KBL211.002503.001.4400218.00218.00203.00110559.00280
60KKHC56.00161.001.820054.0056.0052.00542.0025
61KMCDB1119.0010-3.00-0.27001144.001188.001070.0026220.001171
62KPCL111.00504.003.7400105.00111.00105.0010954.00136
63KRBL124.00502.001.6400122.00128.00121.005026.0018
64KSBBL179.001071.000.5600178.00181.00175.0025573.0086
65LBBL211.005006.002.9300205.00211.00202.0034277.00102
66LBL251.001304.001.6200245.00256.00242.0037775.00115
67LEMF9.0130000.171.92008.719.018.7137100.0012
68LGIL576.005029.005.3000557.00576.00541.0038501.00187
69LICN1660.0030150.009.93001491.001661.001480.0027942.00181
70LLBS1300.0024547.003.75001236.001333.001236.004420.0054
71LVF19.705000.090.94009.809.809.6418500.003
72MBL259.00315.001.9700250.00261.00250.0057874.00173
73MDB434.0020037.009.3200397.00436.00397.0015075.0066
74MEGA234.004625.002.1800228.00242.00220.00160849.00417
75MERO787.0010008.001.0300764.00800.00751.0018177.00172
76MFIL251.0050022.009.6100233.00251.00233.00119819.00242
77MHNL97.00402.002.110094.0097.0092.001980.0035
78MLBBL912.001027.003.0500870.00930.00870.001816.0023
79MLBL249.005012.005.0600233.00251.00233.0033924.00109
80MNBBL368.00104.001.1000365.00369.00349.0057113.00261
81MPFL129.007402.001.5700127.00129.00127.006078.0028
82MSMBS969.0010068.007.5500890.00972.00883.002979.0053
83NABIL814.0030014.001.7500805.00814.00779.0037640.00236
84NADEP816.00508.000.9900800.00839.00793.0011950.00175
85NBB226.005001.000.4400228.00229.00219.0095654.00228
86NBF29.431000.000.00009.439.489.434350.009
87NBL293.002003.001.0300290.00293.00282.00138549.00323
88NCCB210.00103.001.4500217.00217.00205.00113474.00265
89NEF9.1450000.293.28008.689.208.6893999.0023
90NFS138.002106.004.5500133.00141.00133.0010925.0025
91NGPL145.0020003.002.1100140.00148.00140.0033954.0098
92NHDL165.001012.007.8400150.00165.00147.002740.0040
93NHPC67.00506.009.840060.0067.0060.00264241.00180
94NIB435.001167.001.6400428.00436.00416.0061561.00350
95NIBLPF8.403000-0.10-1.18008.458.458.405000.002
96NIBPO385.0020011.002.9400375.00389.00360.0034302.0071
97NIBSF110.0050000.000.000010.1010.109.9010500.003
98NICA595.0010801.000.1700588.00598.00575.00153538.00493
99NICBF9.251000.060.65009.059.259.05700.003
100NICGF9.905000.101.02009.6110.109.6124100.0013
101NICL533.0080039.007.8900502.00535.00494.00146013.00451
102NIL700.0025038.005.7400670.00700.00651.00140376.00361
103NLBBL927.001024.002.6600905.00956.00900.0012656.0091
104NLG739.002021.002.9200725.00739.00718.009051.0078
105NLIC1390.004596.007.42001255.001400.001255.00108070.00689
106NLICL787.0016848.006.5000740.00810.00730.0053403.00254
107NMB477.001003.000.6300471.00487.00462.00196613.00773
108NMBHF19.778640.060.62009.719.909.6544428.0015
109NMBMF1160.0020060.005.45001100.001166.001079.003397.0045
110NMFBS2050.001520.000.99001990.002060.001949.00652.0039
111NSEWA934.001052.005.9000865.00934.00833.002540.0040
112NTC722.002056.008.4100660.00732.00656.0055741.00249
113NUBL1172.002030.002.63001125.001185.001111.008575.0099
114OHL504.0010016.003.2800490.00507.00490.0056186.00101
115PCBL317.00250-1.00-0.3100321.00322.00312.00102585.00339
116PFL171.00507.004.2700164.00171.00164.006989.0034
117PIC740.001139.005.5600690.00745.00690.0080726.00535
118PICL565.001035.006.6000535.00570.00530.0012701.0086
119PLIC690.0010040.006.1500663.00700.00637.0052724.00241
120PMHPL95.00101.001.060093.0097.0093.00560.0056
121PPCL130.0020-1.00-0.7600129.00133.00128.006890.0083
122PRIN531.00100018.003.5100522.00531.00510.0058503.00210
123PROFL109.001000-3.00-2.6800114.00114.00109.008210.009
124PRVU267.001793.001.1400260.00269.00256.00165608.00379
125RADHI205.001018.009.6300185.00205.00177.001306.0054
126RBCL11301.00152.000.020011300.0011655.0011300.00968.0038
127RBCLPO10045.0020195.001.98009850.0010050.009800.001502.0057
128RHPC98.001007.007.690092.00100.0090.0059245.0090
129RHPL172.003105.002.9900165.00176.00165.0051358.00346
130RLFL147.00500-4.00-2.6500148.00152.00144.0072685.0036
131RMDC877.005051.006.1700835.00883.00803.0030536.00184
132RRHP114.00509.008.5700103.00114.00103.004479.0070
133RSDC669.001005.000.7500665.00693.00635.0031255.00242
134SABSL1000.003010.001.0100978.001030.00959.002630.0086
135SADBL186.005008.004.4900175.00188.00175.0038135.0085
136SAEF10.001000.202.04009.8010.009.8039300.0013
137SAND2085930.002513.001.4200930.00930.00930.0050.002
138SANIMA394.005004.001.0300390.00399.00380.0056273.00234
139SAPDBL163.00606.003.8200157.00163.00157.009592.0040
140SBI477.002002.000.4200471.00487.00466.0034609.00126
141SBL351.002804.001.1500343.00352.00336.0043626.00131
142SCB725.001009.001.2600715.00728.00700.0026976.00237
143SDESI1210.0020110.0010.00001078.001210.001060.009052.00105
144SEF9.9010000.101.02009.629.909.6235300.0016
145SFCL111.001906.005.7100104.00111.00103.002636.0010
146SHINE314.0040013.004.3200300.00316.00300.0081325.00157
147SHIVM683.008206.000.8900680.00693.00672.0092434.00353
148SHL197.00150-1.00-0.5100198.00202.00195.0024423.0069
149SHPC258.002618.007.5000238.00258.00238.00122048.00179
150SIC825.0028123.002.8700800.00832.00789.0011780.0070
151SICL1159.0030105.159.98001074.001159.001074.0092998.00618
152SIFC176.001195.002.9200171.00178.00168.0013541.0023
153SIL668.001034.005.3600635.00672.00623.0034883.00148
154SINDU147.00202.001.3800145.00147.00144.004017.0013
155SJCL165.00204.002.4800158.00165.00158.0025630.00294
156SKBBL1388.002043.003.20001320.001400.001294.0018123.00120
157SLBBL1048.005035.003.4600993.001049.00990.0020647.00110
158SLBSL1050.00308.000.77001022.001062.001010.001236.0038
159SLICL553.0024643.008.4300500.00561.00500.00103919.00424
160SMATA914.0010010.001.1100901.00919.00887.006847.0071
161SMB1100.001024.002.23001055.001100.001055.001120.0033
162SMFBS1341.001050.003.87001267.001341.001245.00772.0027
163SPARS1031.001011.001.08001000.001070.00990.003036.0063
164SPDL115.00159.008.4900104.00116.00104.0019438.0080
165SRBL274.00501.000.3700268.00279.00268.0035101.00130
166STC3119.0025156.005.26002930.003130.002930.002005.0028
167SWBBL1420.0010052.003.80001343.001443.001343.0018229.0077
168TMDBL202.00433.001.5100196.00202.00194.005613.0020
169TRH312.00207.002.3000307.00317.00307.0017659.0049
170UFL193.00503.001.5800190.00193.00190.003320.0010
171UIC453.0010020.004.6200439.00460.00432.0057335.00247
172UICPO237.001440237.000.0000237.00237.00237.006428.0022
173UMHL122.00145.004.2700115.00124.00115.003821.0040
174UNHPL71.005001.001.430070.0072.0070.003030.0022
175UNL19633.00101784.009.990018205.0019633.0018205.0080.008
176UPCL86.001003.003.610082.0086.0080.0016905.00104
177UPPER257.0010012.004.9000245.00257.00242.0080203.00377
178VLBS1250.00311.000.08001225.001300.001205.005643.0053
179WOMI1200.001618.001.52001160.001208.001119.0011817.0086