Market Closed

Live Stock

As Of 2021-04-20 03:00:00
SymbolsClosing PriceLTV%ChangeMax PriceMin PriceOpening PriceQuantityNo of TransactionDifference Rs.
ACLBSL1582.00300.19001645.001531.001548.007240.0003.00
ADBL430.0030-0.6900436.00429.00430.0069148.000-3.00
AHPC266.00105.1400266.00248.00248.0097413.00013.00
AIL860.0030-0.5800877.00843.00850.0015456.000-5.00
AKJCL154.00101.3200154.00149.00149.006296.0002.00
AKPL360.00875.5700363.00336.00336.00404412.00019.00
ALBSL1677.0010-0.47001700.001653.001653.007192.000-8.00
ALICL1265.00100-0.63001336.001255.001336.0019304.000-8.00
API352.00852.0300355.00342.00355.00242039.0007.00
BARUN241.00500.0000245.00237.00241.0010344.0000.00
BFC177.00500-1.6700183.00175.00183.0037975.000-3.00
BNT9010.0010-1.31009299.009000.009001.00425.000-120.00
BOKL312.0011-0.3200316.00310.00313.0091847.000-1.00
BPCL420.0030.2400425.00415.00415.0028046.0001.00
CBBL1750.00800.11001774.001729.001730.0031719.0002.00
CBL240.001001.2700248.00234.00248.00347996.0003.00
CCBL250.002100.4000253.00246.00251.0086328.0001.00
CCBLPO112.00646080.0000112.00112.00112.00129217.0000.00
CFCL228.0017-1.3000233.00227.00228.0022922.000-3.00
CGH2197.00200.78002240.002071.002071.0034463.00017.00
CHCL644.004160.0000655.00635.00644.0069941.0000.00
CHL289.00140-2.0300295.00278.00295.0014818.000-6.00
CIT3953.0010-1.03004000.003845.004000.0054464.000-41.00
CLBSL1300.00120.39001318.001270.001290.007805.0005.00
CMF110.691000-0.090010.6910.4910.4939400.000-0.01
CMF211.3810000.440011.3811.3111.3230800.0000.05
CORBL670.00200.0000695.00660.00660.004394.0000.00
CZBIL320.00200.9500325.00316.00325.00436084.0003.00
DDBL1782.0052-0.34001815.001760.001760.0017812.000-6.00
DHPL135.00200.0000138.00133.00137.0038337.0000.00
EBL785.00399-0.5100799.00778.00789.0052731.000-4.00
EDBL550.001002.0400559.00530.00532.0024237.00011.00
EIC745.00500.0000755.00726.00740.0016449.0000.00
EICPO379.00101.8800382.00366.00372.006092.0007.00
FMDBL840.00140-0.8300889.00833.00889.0038607.000-7.00
FOWAD2881.0015-1.03002908.002855.002860.007875.000-30.00
GBBL359.001382.5700364.00349.00350.00246853.0009.00
GBIME443.0070-0.4500465.00438.00465.00157937.000-2.00
GBLBS1172.00300.60001198.001155.001165.0031600.0007.00
GFCL266.00203.9100271.00261.00261.008454.00010.00
GHL164.00100.6100164.00160.00161.007360.0001.00
GIC720.0051.2700729.00700.00711.0011732.0009.00
GILB2544.00602.05002560.002471.002493.0010625.00051.00
GIMES116.00500000.000016.2415.9815.98578300.0000.00
GLBSL1773.00900.74001780.001736.001760.002520.00013.00
GLH387.00301.0400392.00376.00376.0014831.0004.00
GLICL765.00331.1900771.00735.00764.0025508.0009.00
GMFBS1725.0020-0.29001745.001696.001705.003701.000-5.00
GMFIL254.00404.9600259.00240.00240.0022290.00012.00
GRDBL192.002500.0000200.00191.00192.0026877.0000.00
GUFL521.00201.7600522.00505.00518.00109143.0009.00
HBL524.00871.5500532.00506.00508.0016148.0008.00
HDHPC153.002713.3800155.00146.00148.00264002.0005.00
HDL4363.00560.07004420.004330.004350.009931.0003.00
HGI735.001000.1400748.00723.00734.0020982.0001.00
HIDCL470.00155-1.8800485.00469.00479.00227487.000-9.00
HPPL430.00107.7700437.00392.00392.00132236.00031.00
HURJA368.008809.8500368.00329.00329.00104322.00033.00
ICFC332.00600.0000334.00326.00330.0025801.0000.00
IGI1135.001001.34001159.001115.001115.0020805.00015.00
ILBS1669.00300.36001695.001640.001640.006716.0006.00
JBBL267.00750.7500274.00258.00265.00157324.0002.00
JBBLPO147.0022824-1.3400147.00147.00147.0022824.000-2.00
JFL269.003001.1300278.00264.00264.0011561.0003.00
JLI751.00109.9600751.00717.00717.002934.00068.00
JOSHI140.0030-0.7100141.00138.00141.006805.000-1.00
JSLBB4699.00217.53004783.004500.004500.0019774.000329.00
KBL324.004000.0000330.00317.00330.00253322.0000.00
KEF9.96100-0.100010.009.809.9517400.000-0.01
KKHC138.00102.2200138.00130.00135.009247.0003.00
KLBSL1695.0010-0.35001735.001686.001730.001241.000-6.00
KMCDB1384.0010-0.07001454.001369.001454.0023746.000-1.00
KPCL288.00100.7000290.00280.00281.006138.0002.00
KRBL203.00200.0000210.00198.00199.0018253.0000.00
KSBBL363.00690.2800372.00360.00365.0096705.0001.00
LBBL299.00506.0300300.00274.00284.00230020.00017.00
LBL307.003500.0000312.00305.00310.0069619.0000.00
LEC348.008508.0700350.00316.00316.00135095.00026.00
LEMF11.5925002.290011.7011.3211.33152489.0000.26
LGIL794.001000.8900800.00781.00781.0014683.0007.00
LICN2295.0010-1.16002325.002250.002325.0017215.000-27.00
LLBS2129.00100.95002129.002073.002100.0032691.00020.00
LUK10.265000.390010.3310.2010.2043250.0000.04
MBL313.001000.0000316.00310.00313.0068935.0000.00
MDB372.005870.8100376.00363.00369.0016389.0003.00
MEGA314.002000.6400316.00307.00312.00278516.0002.00
MEGAPO124.0036501-1.5900124.00124.00124.0036501.000-2.00
MEN790.004751.0200802.00760.00782.0011927.0008.00
MERO1530.00140.92001530.001510.001510.0022188.00014.00
MFIL539.00200.0000549.00535.00545.0038432.0000.00
MFLD851001.00700.10001020.001000.001000.00105.0001.00
MHNL270.003703.4500272.00260.00265.0025117.0009.00
MLBBL1770.00501.90001808.001740.001800.005699.00033.00
MLBL292.001500-1.0200306.00283.00295.00149173.000-3.00
MLBSL1606.001010.00001606.001489.001489.00120.000146.00
MMFDB1600.00501.27001621.001581.001585.0015464.00020.00
MNBBL445.00992.5300451.00437.00445.00233517.00011.00
MPFL221.00157-1.3400230.00221.00226.0010755.000-3.00
MSLB2250.00140.00002280.002250.002250.00530.0000.00
NABBC592.001403.8600592.00563.00570.001640.00022.00
NABIL1315.0066-0.23001344.001305.001318.00120001.000-3.00
NBB382.0030-0.5200387.00378.00386.00156998.000-2.00
NBF211.60700-0.170011.6411.5011.5091500.000-0.02
NBL438.00200.2300443.00431.00435.00107095.0001.00
NCCB315.00100-0.3200320.00314.00317.0052677.000-1.00
NCCBPO121.0010000.0000121.00121.00121.007000.0000.00
NEF12.38641-0.800012.4912.2512.2578866.000-0.10
NFS306.00220.3300314.00303.00308.0011229.0001.00
NGPL249.005001.6300251.00243.00245.0029440.0004.00
NHDL370.00653.3500381.00345.00358.007389.00012.00
NHPC158.00100.6400160.00155.00160.00133521.0001.00
NIB464.001000.2200465.00457.00463.0062385.0001.00
NIBLPF12.82253-1.000012.8912.7612.7864363.000-0.13
NIBPO397.001000.2500400.00392.00396.0039644.0001.00
NIBSF113.415000-0.070013.4113.1713.176300.000-0.01
NICA940.0050-0.8400959.00930.00943.00120456.000-8.00
NICAD81821000.00300.00001000.001000.001000.0030.0000.00
NICAD82831130.00500.00001130.001130.001130.0050.0000.00
NICBF11.765000.000011.7611.6011.602600.0000.00
NICGF12.6810000.080012.6912.5112.5156580.0000.01
NICL800.0050-0.5000819.00798.00819.0019311.000-4.00
NICLBSL1818.0010-1.68001900.001802.001900.0085694.000-31.00
NIFRA577.00250-0.6900584.00575.00580.00343512.000-4.00
NIL1631.0030-0.18001656.001615.001630.0021014.000-3.00
NLBBL1665.00100.00001689.001641.001670.0013259.0000.00
NLG1145.00282.69001150.001101.001115.0035285.00030.00
NLIC2067.00190.10002095.002041.002065.0049820.0002.00
NLICL1123.00400.09001139.001112.001115.0027441.0001.00
NMB426.001000.4700431.00422.00431.00118952.0002.00
NMB5012.50232250.400012.5012.3812.3834125.0000.05
NMBHF111.47941-1.120011.6011.4011.4028434.000-0.13
NMBMF1460.00600.62001509.001440.001480.0019950.0009.00
NMFBS3209.00191.87003274.003150.003150.001995.00059.00
NRIC1407.00300.00001420.001396.001402.0055941.0000.00
NRN579.00150-1.5300617.00568.00617.0075149.000-9.00
NTC1291.00800.47001298.001269.001269.0025289.0006.00
NUBL1802.0090-0.28001830.001794.001800.0016286.000-5.00
OHL440.0070-2.2200450.00436.00443.007678.000-10.00
PBLD841071.002252.00001071.001071.001071.00225.00021.00
PCBL440.0020000.0000442.00435.00442.0075743.0000.00
PFL310.00100-0.6400312.00307.00310.0023754.000-2.00
PIC1240.002890.16001250.001222.001222.0017501.0002.00
PICL850.00910-0.5800877.00844.00855.0019787.000-5.00
PLI777.0010-0.2600794.00769.00779.0015616.000-2.00
PLIC861.00130.3500875.00847.00847.0016885.0003.00
PMHPL195.00104.2800195.00184.00184.0010917.0008.00
PPCL310.001004.0300317.00292.00293.0017170.00012.00
PRIN937.00135-0.4300959.00931.00932.0026897.000-4.00
PROFL186.00726-1.0600188.00183.00187.0031707.000-2.00
PRVU448.00920.2200453.00441.00448.00177373.0001.00
PRVUPO204.009382.0000204.00200.00200.00137938.0004.00
RADHI499.00102.4600499.00487.00487.0010593.00012.00
RBCL17400.0010-1.810017900.0017400.0017600.001504.000-321.00
RBCLPO15989.00101.700015989.0015499.0015499.00472.000267.00
RHPC231.002515.4800231.00215.00215.00114715.00012.00
RHPL479.00551.0500480.00465.00466.0062561.0005.00
RLFL285.00100-0.3500300.00282.00300.0037165.000-1.00
RLI709.00100.2800720.00696.00707.0026187.0002.00
RMDC1188.00640.42001199.001174.001183.009390.0005.00
RRHP378.001302.4400378.00362.00362.004435.0009.00
RSDC880.00500.1100896.00866.00866.0011816.0001.00
SABSL1605.00113.55001613.001520.001520.002713.00055.00
SADBL237.001000.8500245.00229.00232.0035212.0002.00
SAEF14.2590000.000014.2514.1614.18155980.0000.00
SANIMA387.00106-0.5100392.00385.00389.0080484.000-2.00
SAPDBL192.00131.5900195.00189.00189.0019816.0003.00
SBI415.007730-0.9500419.00415.00417.0031684.000-4.00
SBL430.001000.0000437.00425.00431.00182731.0000.00
SBLD20821052.0050-0.75001052.001052.001052.0050.000-8.00
SCB601.00100-0.3300610.00598.00610.0030795.000-2.00
SDLBSL1605.00100.31001618.001581.001600.006502.0005.00
SEF12.2575900.250012.2512.0112.2280600.0000.03
SFCL237.00300-2.4700243.00236.00239.0036865.000-6.00
SFMF13.302200.610013.3013.1213.121720.0000.08
SGI758.0010-0.2600775.00731.00745.0011985.000-2.00
SHINE289.004401.4000289.00282.00283.0056918.0004.00
SHIVM1444.00100.28001450.001425.001435.0025925.0004.00
SHL196.00100-0.5100199.00194.00196.0028088.000-1.00
SHPC376.00200.8000377.00368.00368.0080654.0003.00
SIC1678.00100.06001699.001660.001677.0010207.0001.00
SICL1878.00100-0.42001900.001856.001885.0019879.000-8.00
SIFC265.00100.3800266.00259.00261.0015624.0001.00
SIGS212.39359000.730012.3912.2512.25138100.0000.09
SIL1230.00380.65001244.001219.001219.0011710.0008.00
SINDU264.00252.7200271.00257.00257.0089588.0007.00
SINDUP111.00268280.0000111.00111.00111.0026828.0000.00
SJCL460.002000.6600460.00446.00457.0038437.0003.00
SKBBL1704.00125-0.18001719.001686.001686.0015633.000-3.00
SLBBL1433.001000.00001460.001365.001365.006976.0000.00
SLBS1847.00400.11001850.001814.001845.002033.0002.00
SLBSL1398.00370.79001414.001365.001365.001918.00011.00
SLCF9.84500-0.610010.009.809.8016500.000-0.06
SLICL842.00100-0.2400850.00834.00844.0015244.000-2.00
SMB2347.001002.67002392.002260.002260.002697.00061.00
SMFBS2570.00101.58002584.002502.002502.002329.00040.00
SMFDB1512.0055-0.40001524.001510.001520.004051.000-6.00
SNLB1630.0010-0.61001641.001620.001640.004226.000-10.00
SPDL280.005002.5600280.00271.00277.0048695.0007.00
SRBL318.00100.0000320.00312.00315.00104141.0000.00
SRD801050.00250.00001050.001050.001050.0025.0000.00
SSHL231.00100.4300236.00229.00233.0057378.0001.00
STC10295.00201.020010612.0010000.0010000.004419.000104.00
SWBBL1803.0042-0.93001821.001790.001810.0021691.000-17.00
TRH310.00157-1.5900315.00306.00315.0027271.000-5.00
UFL436.00100-0.2300450.00433.00445.007310.000-1.00
UIC697.00100.2900714.00693.00705.0026094.0002.00
UMHL209.0025010.0000209.00190.00190.00540683.00019.00
UMRH296.005001.7200299.00287.00288.008540.0005.00
UNHPL138.00202.2200139.00135.00135.0021997.0003.00
UNL19294.00100.480019294.0018916.0018916.0030.00093.00
UPCL175.0041146.0600180.00160.00160.00185777.00010.00
UPPER874.00200-0.1100918.00867.00918.0088393.000-1.00
USLB2410.00101.90002410.002340.002340.001525.00045.00
VLBS1778.001460.17001856.001750.001750.005184.0003.00
VLBSPO571.0025250.0000571.00571.00571.0048006.0000.00
WOMI1738.00150.46001764.001707.001759.009509.0008.00