Market Closed

Live Stock

As Of 2020-11-26 03:00:00
S.No.SymbolsLTPLTVPoint Change Rs.%ChangeOpenHighLowVolumeNo of Transaction
1ADBL525.001576.001.1600525.00532.00520.0085540.000
2AHPC247.0020-6.00-2.3700265.00265.00245.0091813.000
3AIL700.0010-10.00-1.4100745.00748.00677.0075790.000
4AKJCL160.002014.009.5900153.00160.00153.0018303.000
5AKPL269.00407-1.00-0.3700275.00277.00267.00258529.000
6ALBSL871.0080-10.00-1.1400866.00885.00866.003219.000
7ALICL805.001400-17.00-2.0700826.00827.00800.0057321.000
8API255.001210-4.00-1.5400260.00266.00253.00166672.000
9BARUN203.00290-4.00-1.9300217.00217.00200.0049623.000
10BBC4000.001050.001.27004000.004345.003800.002396.000
11BFC138.0080-3.00-2.1300141.00142.00138.0022831.000
12BNT9990.0010-601.00-5.670010800.0011000.009981.00815.000
13BOKL257.00104.001.5800257.00262.00253.00138258.000
14BPCL428.0010000.000.0000428.00443.00428.00160526.000
15CBBL1229.0080-1.00-0.08001238.001280.001217.0024729.000
16CBL177.00400.000.0000179.00184.00174.00317658.000
17CCBL200.0020-2.00-0.9900205.00209.00197.00293150.000
18CFCL174.001000-4.00-2.2500178.00181.00172.0030651.000
19CHCL565.001029.005.4100540.00573.00540.00185054.000
20CHL162.0010-6.00-3.5700165.00168.00159.0015210.000
21CIT4740.00100-76.00-1.58004895.004895.004730.0020540.000
22CLBSL720.0034-11.00-1.5000740.00750.00720.002946.000
23CMF110.20436000.100.990010.0410.219.9997300.000
24CMF210.02110-0.13-1.28009.9510.099.768060.000
25CORBL219.00200-2.00-0.9000232.00232.00219.002894.000
26CZBIL238.004086.002.5900235.00246.00235.00222820.000
27DDBL1160.0060-14.00-1.19001191.001243.001160.0046927.000
28DHPL124.001000.000.0000124.00125.00122.0019132.000
29EBL699.001018.002.6400690.00715.00686.00121320.000
30EBLCP605.005410.001.6800600.00605.00600.00254.000
31EDBL358.001013.003.7700356.00362.00343.0025509.000
32EIC563.00150-12.00-2.0900575.00584.00560.0046244.000
33EICPO315.0015040.000.0000315.00315.00315.001504.000
34FMDBL580.00100-16.00-2.6800607.00607.00580.0028899.000
35FOWAD1968.0090-21.00-1.06002028.002067.001921.008838.000
36GBBL264.00501.000.3800267.00271.00263.00106749.000
37GBIME318.002636.001.9200314.00320.00312.00319855.000
38GBLBS598.0015-20.00-3.2400630.00630.00597.0066835.000
39GFCL219.0020-5.00-2.2300225.00225.00216.006130.000
40GHL130.0030-2.00-1.5200130.00133.00130.007264.000
41GIC583.0060-16.00-2.6700600.00605.00580.0033154.000
42GILB1420.0020-33.00-2.27001455.001455.001405.002107.000
43GIMES111.3550000.050.440011.3011.3510.77183333.000
44GLBSL760.0010-12.00-1.5500780.00785.00751.002452.000
45GLICL595.0098-16.00-2.6200620.00620.00595.0052282.000
46GMFBS840.0010-25.00-2.8900849.00860.00834.002422.000
47GMFIL201.0059-5.00-2.4300203.00208.00200.0029572.000
48GRDBL150.0073-2.00-1.3200152.00155.00150.0012345.000
49GUFL200.00100-3.00-1.4800205.00209.00200.0031553.000
50HBL619.001021.003.5100605.00625.00603.0070481.000
51HDHPC146.00100-1.00-0.6800149.00152.00146.00257289.000
52HDL3575.0015-100.00-2.72003700.003740.003548.0060827.000
53HGI654.00300-20.00-2.9700683.00696.00649.0086629.000
54HIDCL281.00100-9.00-3.1000292.00295.00281.00281370.000
55HPPL231.0020-8.00-3.3500250.00250.00227.0021647.000
56HURJA213.002019.009.7900191.00213.00191.0040120.000
57ICFC295.00500-3.00-1.0100300.00306.00293.0057942.000
58IGI565.00100-21.00-3.5800595.00595.00565.0027054.000
59ILBS932.00200-7.00-0.7500928.00948.00928.007987.000
60JBBL214.005002.000.9400222.00222.00212.00156452.000
61JFL250.001800-8.00-3.1000260.00260.00241.0033444.000
62JOSHI128.0030-2.00-1.5400130.00132.00125.0016047.000
63JSLBB1568.004014.000.90001580.001615.001568.001807.000
64KBL276.0050017.006.5600258.00277.00258.00650673.000
65KBLPO106.00199150.000.0000106.00106.00106.0032883.000
66KKHC122.00342-2.00-1.6100124.00128.00122.009206.000
67KMCDB780.0018-5.00-0.6400824.00824.00765.007900.000
68KPCL217.005002.000.9300215.00230.00214.0029295.000
69KRBL144.0023-6.00-4.0000150.00154.00142.0022291.000
70KSBBL223.001000-2.00-0.8900236.00236.00222.0098843.000
71LBBL223.0022-2.00-0.8900228.00236.00220.0048530.000
72LBL278.002425.001.8300268.00285.00268.00108260.000
73LEC206.00570-2.00-0.9600204.00209.00204.0013760.000
74LEMF10.085000.030.30009.9610.089.7723550.000
75LGIL611.00900-17.00-2.7100640.00645.00605.0080547.000
76LGILPO331.00790500.000.0000331.00331.00331.0079050.000
77LICN1662.0024-9.00-0.54001671.001689.001608.0077938.000
78LLBS1285.002910.000.78001275.001330.001261.004546.000
79LUK9.9010000.101.02009.9010.009.8053110.000
80MBL242.001103.001.2600242.00248.00239.00180104.000
81MDB371.001000.000.0000375.00380.00370.0015065.000
82MEGA263.00506.002.3300258.00268.00257.00343300.000
83MEGAPO126.0074840.000.0000126.00126.00126.007484.000
84MERO812.0010-6.00-0.7300834.00851.00805.0018509.000
85MFIL355.001011.003.2000355.00355.00346.0045288.000
86MHNL208.0040-7.00-3.2600225.00225.00207.0010147.000
87MLBBL1028.0030-22.00-2.10001045.001090.001028.005118.000
88MLBL243.0078-7.00-2.8000255.00255.00241.0053064.000
89MMFDB923.0018-4.00-0.4300931.00932.00902.004328.000
90MNBBL394.001006.001.5500395.00402.00390.00126163.000
91MPFL174.0050-9.00-4.9200183.00189.00171.0043520.000
92MSMBS855.0072-30.00-3.3900870.00870.00850.002372.000
93NABIL1130.003692.008.86001050.001141.001050.00343732.000
94NADEP866.00149-13.00-1.4800894.00895.00850.0013178.000
95NBB263.009514.005.6200249.00265.00249.00408036.000
96NBF210.035000.010.100010.0210.1310.02142900.000
97NBL393.005000.000.0000412.00412.00389.00643664.000
98NCCB249.00259.003.7500245.00252.00242.00453301.000
99NCCBPO114.00233510.000.0000114.00114.00114.0023351.000
100NEF9.955120.020.200010.1010.149.90158079.000
101NFS260.0085-2.00-0.7600263.00263.00260.001973.000
102NGPL256.00376-16.00-5.8800272.00282.00254.00115688.000
103NHDL241.0010-2.00-0.8200243.00246.00236.004035.000
104NHPC128.002900-5.00-3.7600135.00136.00127.00378566.000
105NIB440.00499.002.0900435.00445.00432.00137733.000
106NIBLPF10.145560.040.400010.2510.3010.10159961.000
107NIBPO400.0033004.001.0100389.00403.00382.0081037.000
108NIBSF110.959480.141.300010.9911.1610.81334840.000
109NICA624.00300-10.00-1.5800648.00650.00623.00235735.000
110NICAD82831150.002510.000.88001150.001150.001150.0025.000
111NICBF10.195000.191.90009.9010.399.9013450.000
112NICGF10.611000.111.050010.5010.6510.3060220.000
113NICL649.001020.003.1800640.00660.00630.00199904.000
114NIL1080.00281-35.00-3.14001137.001145.001077.00132639.000
115NLBBL812.0017-15.00-1.8100843.00859.00801.0016306.000
116NLBSL1079.00300-9.00-0.83001109.001113.001079.001913.000
117NLG730.0050-15.00-2.0100745.00750.00725.0023410.000
118NLIC1665.0040-18.00-1.07001700.001710.001653.00130107.000
119NLICL905.0010-3.00-0.3300925.00926.00890.0098124.000
120NMB444.005846.001.3700445.00450.00439.00311506.000
121NMB5010.40500-0.04-0.380010.4410.4410.3035550.000
122NMBHF110.3820000.181.760010.2010.4010.00181036.000
123NMBMF1089.0017799.0010.00001039.001089.001039.007410.000
124NMFBS1860.0010-75.00-3.88001973.001999.001848.003946.000
125NRIC1339.002065.005.10001337.001387.001275.00429237.000
126NRN401.008-12.00-2.9100410.00413.00401.0036175.000
127NSEWA718.0030-20.00-2.7100725.00767.00709.001946.000
128NTC1089.0010-3.00-0.27001111.001145.001074.00254064.000
129NUBL1045.00206.000.58001049.001120.001045.0022021.000
130OHL500.0050-16.00-3.1000510.00527.00500.0031351.000
131PBLD841040.00104.000.39001030.001040.001022.00320.000
132PCBL398.001003.000.7600400.00407.00389.00407324.000
133PFL216.001643.001.4100212.00218.00204.0022749.000
134PIC878.00500-20.00-2.2300898.00909.00876.0065523.000
135PICL570.00100-19.00-3.2300595.00605.00567.0047873.000
136PICLPO283.00100000.000.0000283.00283.00283.0010000.000
137PLIC749.00400-16.00-2.0900770.00779.00736.0054837.000
138PMHPL139.0010-5.00-3.4700142.00146.00139.0015980.000
139PPCL243.001022.009.9500221.00243.00221.0063166.000
140PRIN660.00386-9.00-1.3500678.00682.00646.0096829.000
141PROFL139.00300-1.00-0.7100142.00144.00138.0031580.000
142PRVU345.0040012.003.6000339.00350.00333.00660724.000
143RADHI295.0011-10.00-3.2800305.00311.00295.003949.000
144RBCL15900.0010-200.00-1.240016100.0016625.0015800.002805.000
145RBCLPO15750.0010275.001.780015200.0016400.0015200.004290.000
146RHPC171.00165-7.00-3.9300186.00186.00171.0044266.000
147RHPL228.0010-5.00-2.1500224.00233.00224.0041920.000
148RLFL183.00104-3.00-1.6100189.00197.00181.0061717.000
149RLI615.0010-5.00-0.8100620.00629.00614.0067091.000
150RMDC878.0093-15.00-1.6800893.00893.00877.0018053.000
151RRHP264.003004.001.5400262.00282.00260.0034864.000
152RSDC610.00100-13.00-2.0900654.00654.00609.0018899.000
153SABSL880.0052-15.00-1.6800895.00895.00863.003764.000
154SADBL195.00500-11.00-5.3400216.00216.00193.0096151.000
155SAEF11.205000-0.42-3.610011.3911.3911.20136450.000
156SAND20851025.0035-15.00-1.44001025.001025.001025.0035.000
157SANIMA321.00553.000.9400320.00328.00317.00195812.000
158SAPDBL160.00171.000.6300162.00168.00160.0026280.000
159SBI430.0010811.002.6300439.00439.00420.00113083.000
160SBL366.0090015.004.2700351.00370.00351.00336521.000
161SCB662.005027.004.2500640.00673.00640.0092425.000
162SDLBSL1009.0010-1.00-0.10001020.001071.00975.0014726.000
163SEF10.4010000.000.000010.3010.5010.20215900.000
164SFCL142.0010-2.00-1.3900145.00151.00138.0019745.000
165SFMF10.812000.312.950010.5010.8110.507280.000
166SGI614.0010-8.00-1.2900615.00630.00614.0031829.000
167SHINE259.0050-1.00-0.3800273.00273.00256.0049906.000
168SHIVM1114.0019036.003.34001130.001184.001066.00255508.000
169SHL209.00100-5.00-2.3400216.00216.00208.0072941.000
170SHPC355.0020001.000.2800355.00366.00355.00129502.000
171SIC968.00670-29.00-2.91001015.001015.00964.0016043.000
172SICL1719.0070-1.00-0.06001806.001806.001689.00100016.000
173SIFC210.001460.000.0000207.00210.00204.0033652.000
174SIL836.0075-14.00-1.6500837.00859.00827.0032474.000
175SINDU164.00184-5.00-2.9600172.00175.00163.0015687.000
176SJCL205.0020-2.00-0.9700206.00209.00203.0032522.000
177SKBBL1544.005013.000.85001520.001580.001520.0020117.000
178SLBBL939.0050-19.00-1.9800977.00980.00937.0019833.000
179SLBS980.0015-5.00-0.51001000.001020.00950.003189.000
180SLBSL786.0013-21.00-2.6000801.00820.00785.002654.000
181SLICL663.00150-17.00-2.5000682.00682.00657.0055169.000
182SMB905.002113.000.3300920.00938.00895.001568.000
183SMFBS1090.0012-11.00-1.00001120.001134.001072.00888.000
184SMFDB928.0010-35.00-3.6300970.00975.00918.005715.000
185SNLB892.0050-33.00-3.5700943.00943.00888.002737.000
186SPDL229.00400-6.00-2.5500246.00246.00229.0089800.000
187SRBL252.004654.001.6100252.00258.00249.00136856.000
188SRBLD831050.0050010.000.96001050.001050.001050.00500.000
189SSHL165.00250-5.00-2.9400171.00182.00163.00176095.000
190STC7506.0010-494.00-6.18007840.007996.007407.002131.000
191SWBBL1460.00300.000.00001485.001490.001458.0015389.000
192TRH306.0050-9.00-2.8600330.00330.00306.0020712.000
193UFL234.00416-2.00-0.8500235.00237.00234.007759.000
194UIC472.0050-17.00-3.4800513.00513.00472.0063580.000
195UMHL164.0010-4.00-2.3800176.00176.00160.00119175.000
196UNHPL126.00501.000.8000126.00130.00124.0032369.000
197UNL21400.0010-300.00-1.380022100.0022950.0021400.00858.000
198UPCL142.002000-2.00-1.3900140.00150.00140.0077986.000
199UPPER294.0040-2.00-0.6800301.00301.00293.0073971.000
200USLB1100.0010-35.00-3.08001140.001185.001097.001168.000
201VLBS1034.00134.000.39001017.001048.001015.007452.000